THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Shots15.00 / 90
Duels won15.00 / 90
Rating6.70
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Shots
5.001.68
Duels won
5.009.41
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
IN THE CHARTS
6.
1. Lig2022 · Goztepe · 29 app
3A6.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
HONOURS
🥈
CupNone · Austria · 2nd Place
🥈
BundesligaNone · Austria · 2nd Place
🥈
Bundesliga2016/2017 · Austria · 2nd Place
🥈
Cup2014/2015 · Austria · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2022/23 · 8 G+A
GoalsAssists
2022/23
27
1.932
2
6
6.89
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots36%42 on target
Key passes31
Dribbles5%36 success
Duels won202%49
Tackles11
Fouls3219 drawn
Offsides7
Starts198 sub
G+A / 900.37
Cards5
2021/22
19
758
1
2
6.88
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots17%41 on target
Key passes16
Dribbles2%67 success
Duels won62%44
Tackles7
Fouls108 drawn
Offsides8
Starts811 sub
G+A / 900.36
Cards3
2020/21
13
683
3
1
6.89
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%50 on target
Key passes10
Dribbles1%50 success
Duels won67%50
Tackles7
Fouls129 drawn
Starts76 sub
G+A / 900.53
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.08.2023 | SakaryasporH | 0-1 | 18↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 26.05.2023 | BB BodrumsporA | 3-1 | 45 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 21.05.2023 | BB BodrumsporA | 1-1 | 8↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 16.05.2023 | RizesporH | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | |
| 23.04.2023 | AltayA | 1-1 | 100 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 16.04.2023 | EyüpsporH | 1-0 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | |
| 11.04.2023 | KeçiörengücüA | 2-3 | 97 | 2 | – | 7.9 | |
| 07.04.2023 | SamsunsporH | 1-0 | 96 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 01.04.2023 | DenizlisporA | 0-2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 25.03.2023 | TuzlasporA | 0-2 | 96 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 11.03.2023 | PendiksporH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 07.03.2023 | AltınorduA | 0-1 | 96 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 03.03.2023 | BolusporH | 1-1 | 45↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 05.02.2023 | GenclerbirligiA | 1-0 | 96 | 4 | 7.0 | ||
| 27.01.2023 | BandırmasporH | 3-1 | 90 | 3 | 7.2 | ||
| 21.01.2023 | Erzurum BBA | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.2 | |
| 14.01.2023 | SakaryasporH | 0-1 | 31↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 26.12.2022 | BB BodrumsporH | 0-1 | 90 | 4 | 7.3 | ||
| 16.12.2022 | RizesporA | 0-2 | 90 | 5 | 7.2 | ||
| 10.12.2022 | Manisa BBSKH | 1-0 | 57 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 04.12.2022 | AdanasporA | 2-2 | 77 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 20.11.2022 | EyüpsporA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 14.11.2022 | KeçiörengücüH | 2-1 | 45↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 06.11.2022 | SamsunsporA | 1-0 | 45↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 29.10.2022 | DenizlisporH | 5-0 | 22↑ | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| 23.10.2022 | Yeni MalatyasporA | 0-1 | 27↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 16.10.2022 | TuzlasporH | 0-2 | 90 | 2 | 7.5 | ||
| 18.09.2022 | AltınorduH | 1-0 | 32↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 09.02.2022 | Zulte WaregemA | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 29.01.2022 | Cercle BruggeA | 0-1 | 19↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 25.01.2022 | GentA | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.01.2022 | AntwerpH | 1-2 | 9↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 21.11.2021 | Union St. GilloiseH | 1-7 | 45 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 05.11.2021 | OH LeuvenA | 1-0 | 90 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 29.10.2021 | KV MechelenH | 2-4 | 90 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 23.10.2021 | KortrijkA | 1-0 | 22↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 16.10.2021 | Cercle BruggeH | 2-1 | 11↑ | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 02.10.2021 | St. TruidenA | 1-1 | 18↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 26.09.2021 | AnderlechtH | 2-2 | 1↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.09.2021 | Beerschot WilrijkH | 3-1 | 18↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.09.2021 | Club Brugge KVA | 3-0 | 75 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 29.08.2021 | Zulte WaregemH | 0-2 | 75 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 20.08.2021 | Standard LiegeA | 1-0 | 26↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 14.08.2021 | Seraing UnitedA | 2-3 | 25↑ | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 08.08.2021 | GentH | 1-0 | 58 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 30.07.2021 | GenkA | 3-4 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 |
| 24.07.2021 | CharleroiH | 0-3 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 22.05.2021 | Standard LiegeA | 1-3 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 19.05.2021 | KV MechelenH | 2-2 | 23↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 16.05.2021 | GentH | 0-4 | 45↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 13.05.2021 | GentA | 2-1 | 67 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 09.05.2021 | KV MechelenA | 5-3 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 01.05.2021 | Standard LiegeH | 6-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 |
| 18.04.2021 | Cercle BruggeH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | |
| 11.04.2021 | Beerschot WilrijkA | 1-2 | 89 | 1 | 5 | 7.3 | |
| 03.04.2021 | Waasland-beverenH | 0-2 | 11↑ | 2 | 6.5 | ||
| 20.03.2021 | Royal Excel MouscronA | 0-1 | 68 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 08.03.2021 | GentA | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.02.2021 | GenkH | 3-1 | 8↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 06.02.2021 | St. TruidenH | 3-1 | 12↑ | – | 6.3 |
CLUBS2020–2023 · 60 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum
