THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Shots80.41 / 90
Key passes40.21 / 90
Dribbles50.26 / 90
Duels won743.84 / 90
Rating6.55
PROFILEJupiler Pro League 2021 · 93 defenders
- Tackles 1.76 %51
- Interceptions 2.02 %84
- Blocks 0.31 %30
- Duels won %51 %9
- Pass accuracy %79 %49
- Fouls (fewer better) 1.30 %17
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 1736 min played.
HONOURS
🏆
Play-offs 1/22021/2022 · Belgium
🏆
Play-offs 1/22020/2021 · Belgium
🥈
Challenger Pro League2020/2021 · Belgium · 2nd Place
🥈
Ligue 22013/2014 · France · 2nd Place
2021/22
24
1.736
0
0
6.55
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots8%12 on target
Key passes4
Dribbles5%71 success
Duels won74%51
Tackles34
Fouls255 drawn
Starts213 sub
Cards92
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG24 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2022 | Club Brugge KVH | 0-5 | 16↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 04.02.2022 | CharleroiA | 2-0 | 33 | – | 5.0 | ||
| 26.01.2022 | Beerschot WilrijkH | 2-1 | 32↑ | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 22.01.2022 | St. TruidenA | 3-1 | 18↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 18.01.2022 | Union St. GilloiseH | 0-4 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 17.12.2021 | KortrijkH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 14.12.2021 | Cercle BruggeA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 11.12.2021 | AnderlechtH | 0-5 | 62 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.12.2021 | Club Brugge KVA | 3-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 27.11.2021 | St. TruidenH | 2-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 20.11.2021 | OH LeuvenA | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 07.11.2021 | GentH | 0-0 | 20 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 30.10.2021 | Beerschot WilrijkA | 3-0 | 90 | 2 | 5.9 | ||
| 22.10.2021 | CharleroiH | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 16.10.2021 | Union St. GilloiseA | 4-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 03.10.2021 | Zulte WaregemH | 5-1 | 86 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 26.09.2021 | GenkA | 3-0 | 94 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 19.09.2021 | AntwerpA | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 12.09.2021 | Standard LiegeH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 28.08.2021 | AS EupenA | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 21.08.2021 | Cercle BruggeH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 08.08.2021 | AnderlechtA | 3-0 | 39 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 31.07.2021 | KV MechelenH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 24.07.2021 | KortrijkA | 2-0 | 76 | – | 6.9 |
CLUBS2021–2021 · 24 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum