M. Trmal
Czechia · Goalkeeper

M. Trmal

AGE27
HEIGHT192
WEIGHT84
THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Assists00.00 / 90
Duels won30.38 / 90
Rating7.41
PROFILEUEFA Europa Conference League 2024 · 34 goalkeepers
Saves — %97 (5.12) Conceded (fewer better) — %36 (1.50) Pass accuracy — %24 (%65) Pass volume — %88 (35.9) 61 AVG % 97 36 24 88
  • Saves 5.12 %97
  • Conceded (fewer better) 1.50 %36
  • Pass accuracy %65 %24
  • Pass volume 35.9 %88
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 720 min played.
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 0 G+A
2020 0 2021 0 2022 0 2024 0
GoalsAssists
2024/25 8 720 0 0 7.41
COMPETITION APP MING A RTG
UEFA Europa Conference LeagueMlada Boleslav 8 720 0 0 7.41
Duels won3%100
Tackles1
Starts8
Cards1
2022/23 9 540 0 0 7.12
COMPETITION APP MING A RTG
Primeira LigaMaritimo 9 540 0 0 7.12
Duels won2%67
Starts63 sub
2021/22 33 810 0 0 6.96
COMPETITION APP MING A RTG
Primeira LigaGuimaraes 33 810 0 0 6.96
Duels won5%83
Starts924 sub
Cards2
2020/21 30 270 0 0 7.67
COMPETITION APP MING A RTG
Primeira LigaGuimaraes 30 270 0 0 7.67
Duels won1%100
Starts327 sub
Cards1
GOALS0
STARTS120 from bench
CARDS2
SHIRT29
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
4-2-3-1 — 3 3-5-2 — 2 3-1-4-2 — 1 3-4-1-2 — 1 3-4-2-1 — 1 3-4-3 — 1 9 matches
  • 4-2-3-13%33
  • 3-5-22%22
  • 3-1-4-21%11
  • 3-4-1-21%11
  • 3-4-2-11%11
  • 3-4-31%11
MATCH LOG60 matches
Date Opponent Score minGA ShRTG
19.12.2024 MoldeA 4-3 90 – 6.2
12.12.2024 JagielloniaH 1-0 90 – 7.2
28.11.2024 Real BetisH 2-1 90 – 6.7
07.11.2024 GuimaraesA 2-1 90 – 8.6
24.10.2024 FC LuganoH 0-1 90 – 7.2
03.10.2024 FC NoahA 2-0 90 – 7.9
29.08.2024 PaksA 0-3 90 – 8.3
22.08.2024 PaksH 2-2 90 – 7.2
06.11.2022 FamalicaoH 0-0 90 – 7.3
28.10.2022 Pacos FerreiraA 0-1 90 – 8.0
23.10.2022 AroucaH 1-1 90 – 6.9
09.10.2022 BoavistaA 1-1 90 – 7.0
03.10.2022 Casa PiaH 1-2 90 – 6.2
27.08.2022 PortimonenseH 0-1 90 – 7.3
21.08.2022 SC BragaA 5-0 –↑ – –
15.08.2022 ChavesH 1-2 –↑ – –
06.08.2022 FC PortoA 5-1 –↑ – –
15.05.2022 GIL VicenteH 5-0 –↑ – –
06.05.2022 BoavistaA 1-1 –↑ – –
01.05.2022 Santa ClaraH 1-1 –↑ – –
24.04.2022 TondelaA 1-1 –↑ – –
15.04.2022 Pacos FerreiraH 4-0 –↑ – –
10.04.2022 FC PortoH 0-1 –↑ – –
03.04.2022 MoreirenseA 0-1 –↑ – –
19.03.2022 Sporting CPH 1-3 –↑ – –
06.03.2022 FamalicaoH 2-1 –↑ – –
27.02.2022 BenficaA 3-0 –↑ – –
19.02.2022 AroucaH 1-3 –↑ – –
13.02.2022 BelenensesA 1-0 –↑ – –
05.02.2022 SC BragaH 2-1 –↑ – –
30.01.2022 VizelaA 3-2 90 – 6.2
23.01.2022 EstorilH 3-1 90 – 6.6
17.01.2022 PortimonenseA 1-1 –↑ – –
10.01.2022 GIL VicenteA 3-2 –↑ – –
29.12.2021 BoavistaH 1-1 –↑ – –
17.12.2021 Santa ClaraA 1-0 –↑ – –
11.12.2021 TondelaH 5-2 –↑ – –
04.12.2021 Pacos FerreiraA 1-2 –↑ – –
28.11.2021 FC PortoA 2-1 –↑ – –
06.11.2021 MoreirenseH 2-1 –↑ – –
30.10.2021 Sporting CPA 1-0 –↑ – –
22.10.2021 MaritimoH 2-1 –↑ – –
01.10.2021 FamalicaoA 1-2 –↑ – –
25.09.2021 BenficaH 1-3 90 – 5.9
18.09.2021 AroucaA 2-2 90 – 6.5
12.09.2021 BelenensesH 0-0 90 – 8.2
29.08.2021 SC BragaA 0-0 90 – 8.2
22.08.2021 VizelaH 4-0 90 – 7.3
13.08.2021 EstorilA 0-0 90 – 7.2
08.08.2021 PortimonenseH 0-1 90 – 6.5
19.05.2021 BenficaH 1-3 90 – 6.9
16.05.2021 MaritimoA 0-0 –↑ – –
06.05.2021 FarenseA 2-2 –↑ – –
30.04.2021 MoreirenseH 2-0 –↑ – –
26.04.2021 NacionalA 1-0 –↑ – –
22.04.2021 FC PortoA 1-0 –↑ – –
17.04.2021 Santa ClaraH 1-0 –↑ – –
09.04.2021 PortimonenseA 3-0 –↑ – –
04.04.2021 TondelaH 1-2 –↑ – –
20.03.2021 Sporting CPA 1-0 –↑ – –
CLUBS2020–2024 · 80 apps
Mlada Boleslav 8app 2024
Maritimo 9app 2022
Guimaraes 63app 2020–2021
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
2025-07-01 Teplice → Mlada Boleslav —
2025-06-21 Teplice → Teplice —
2025-02-21 Mlada Boleslav → Teplice —
2023-07-05 Guimaraes → Mlada Boleslav —
2022-07-25 Guimaraes → Marítimo —
2020-07-31 Slovácko → Guimaraes —
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Ad
Ad