THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Duels won30.49 / 90
Rating7.13
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Duels won
0.490.50
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
HONOURS
🏆
Super CupNone · Belgium
🏆
First Division ANone · Belgium
🏆
CupNone · Belgium
🏆
Super Cup2018 · Belgium
🏆
First Division A2017/2018 · Belgium
🏆
Cup2015/2016 · Belgium
🥈
Super CupNone · Belgium · 2nd Place
🥈
First Division ANone · Belgium · 2nd Place
🥈
First Division A2018/2019 · Belgium · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2016 · Belgium · 2nd Place
🥈
First Division A2013/2014 · Belgium · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 0 G+A
GoalsAssists
2023/24
33
556
0
0
7.13
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Duels won3%100
Starts627 sub
2022/23
26
1.260
0
0
6.71
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Duels won7%100
Starts1412 sub
Captain1times
2021/22
33
2.340
0
0
6.78
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Duels won12%100
Tackles2
Starts267 sub
Captain1times
2020/21
13
1.114
0
0
6.44
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Key passes1
Dribbles1%100 success
Duels won4%57
Fouls2
Starts13
Cards21
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2024 | AS EupenA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 04.05.2024 | CharleroiH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 28.04.2024 | KortrijkH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 21.04.2024 | KortrijkA | 2-4 | 90 | – | 7.9 | ||
| 13.04.2024 | AS EupenH | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.9 | ||
| 06.04.2024 | CharleroiA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.7 | ||
| 17.03.2024 | Cercle BruggeA | 4-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 09.03.2024 | AnderlechtH | 0-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.03.2024 | KortrijkA | 3-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 24.02.2024 | OH LeuvenH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.02.2024 | GenkA | 3-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 11.02.2024 | AntwerpH | 0-4 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.02.2024 | Standard LiegeH | 2-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 31.01.2024 | Union St. GilloiseA | 3-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 28.01.2024 | KV MechelenA | 3-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 24.01.2024 | AS EupenH | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.12.2023 | KVC WesterloA | 3-0 | 16↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 22.12.2023 | Club Brugge KVH | 1-6 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 16.12.2023 | St. TruidenH | 3-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 09.12.2023 | GentA | 4-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 02.12.2023 | CharleroiH | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.11.2023 | AnderlechtA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 11.11.2023 | AS EupenA | 1-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 04.11.2023 | KortrijkH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 06.10.2023 | CharleroiA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.10.2023 | GentH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 28.09.2023 | Union St. GilloiseH | 2-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.09.2023 | AntwerpA | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 16.09.2023 | Cercle BruggeH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 02.09.2023 | Standard LiegeA | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 20.08.2023 | Club Brugge KVA | 7-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 05.08.2023 | OH LeuvenA | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 29.07.2023 | GenkH | 0-4 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.02.2023 | CharleroiHC | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 12.02.2023 | Zulte WaregemA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 03.02.2023 | AnderlechtH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 28.01.2023 | KortrijkA | 2-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.01.2023 | Cercle BruggeH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.01.2023 | AntwerpH | 0-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 14.01.2023 | KV MechelenA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 07.01.2023 | Seraing UnitedH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.12.2022 | Union St. GilloiseA | 3-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 12.11.2022 | KVC WesterloA | 6-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 06.11.2022 | KortrijkH | 3-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 29.10.2022 | Club Brugge KVA | 4-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.10.2022 | Zulte WaregemH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 20.10.2022 | AntwerpA | 3-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 16.10.2022 | Union St. GilloiseH | 1-6 | 90 | – | 5.3 | ||
| 08.10.2022 | Seraing UnitedA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 01.10.2022 | GenkH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 17.09.2022 | Cercle BruggeA | 2-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 10.09.2022 | AS EupenH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 03.09.2022 | Standard LiegeA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 27.08.2022 | OH LeuvenA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 20.08.2022 | St. TruidenH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 12.08.2022 | GentH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 06.08.2022 | CharleroiA | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 30.07.2022 | KV MechelenH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 24.07.2022 | AnderlechtA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 09.04.2022 | AS EupenA | 0-2 | 90 | – | 7.3 |
CLUBS2020–2023 · 105 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum
