Uruguay · Attacker
Jesús Ramírez
AGE31
HEIGHT180
WEIGHT71
BORNRivera
LEAGUECopa Do Brasil
THIS SEASON1G · 0A
Goals10.44 / 90
Assists00.00 / 90
Shots52.20 / 90
Key passes10.44 / 90
Duels won104.39 / 90
Rating6.54
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Goals
0.440.00
Assists
0.000.00
Shots
2.200.00
Key passes
0.440.00
Duels won
4.390.00
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
HONOURS
🏆
Amazonense 1None · Brazil
🏆
Liga AUFNone · Uruguay
🏆
Super CopaNone · Uruguay
🏆
Amazonense 12025 · Brazil
🏆
Super Copa2019 · Uruguay
🏆
Liga AUF2016 · Uruguay
🥈
Liga AUFNone · Uruguay · 2nd Place
🥈
Liga AUF2013/2014 · Uruguay · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 7 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
6
205
1
0
6.54
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots5%80 on target
Key passes1
Duels won10%56
Tackles2
Starts33 sub
G+A / 900.44
2022/23
9
97
0
0
6.55
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots3%33 on target
Key passes1
Dribbles4%67 success
Duels won7%50
Fouls21 drawn
Offsides1
2021/22
21
1.338
1
3
6.73
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots26%35 on target
Key passes14
Dribbles18%46 success
Duels won92%51
Tackles16
Fouls1528 drawn
Offsides7
Starts147 sub
G+A / 900.27
Cards31
Captain4times
2020/21
33
2.634
5
2
6.81
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots57%47 on target
Key passes32
Dribbles43%43 success
Duels won198%46
Tackles35
Fouls5669 drawn
Offsides6
Penalties1
Starts294 sub
G+A / 900.24
Cards4
GOALS1
STARTS22 from bench
SHIRT94
WHEN HE SCORES1 goals
- 1-15' 0 %0
- 16-30' 0 %0
- 31-45' 0 %0
- 46-60' 0 %0
- 61-75' 0 %0
- 76-90+' 1 %100
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09.2026 | Chapecoense-scA | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| 16.08.2026 | BahiaH | 3-3 | 45 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 08.08.2026 | CoritibaA | 2-1 | 33↑ | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | |
| 25.07.2026 | SantosA | 2-2 | 45 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 18.04.2026 | BotafogoH | 1-4 | 37↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 02.04.2026 | Atletico-MGH | 0-4 | 45↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 08.05.2023 | Tigres UANLA | 1-0 | 16↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 29.04.2023 | Club TijuanaH | 5-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.04.2023 | Tigres UANLA | 1-0 | 22↑ | 2 | 6.6 | ||
| 15.04.2023 | NecaxaA | 1-1 | 29↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 08.04.2023 | TolucaH | 1-2 | 5↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.04.2023 | FC JuarezA | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.03.2023 | AtlasH | 0-4 | 25↑ | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 11.03.2023 | Guadalajara ChivasH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 05.03.2023 | U.N.A.M. - PumasA | 2-4 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 27.02.2022 | Guadalajara ChivasA | 2-3 | 44↑ | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 19.02.2022 | MonterreyH | 1-0 | 12↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 12.02.2022 | AtlasH | 1-1 | 9↑ | 1 | – | 7.0 | |
| 06.02.2022 | Club QueretaroA | 0-2 | 32↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 16.01.2022 | Tigres UANLA | 0-2 | 26↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 08.01.2022 | Club AmericaH | 1-1 | 45↑ | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 05.11.2021 | AtlasA | 2-0 | 69 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 30.10.2021 | Santos LagunaH | 2-3 | 87 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 15.10.2021 | Club TijuanaH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | |
| 09.10.2021 | FC JuarezA | 0-0 | 83 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 03.10.2021 | TolucaA | 1-1 | 90 | 3 | 7.2 | ||
| 30.09.2021 | Guadalajara ChivasH | 1-0 | 85 | 3 | 7.3 | ||
| 20.09.2021 | Cruz AzulA | 2-0 | 70 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 13.09.2021 | NecaxaH | 3-0 | 89 | 2 | 6.6 | ||
| 28.08.2021 | PueblaA | 1-0 | 69 | 4 | 6.3 | ||
| 23.08.2021 | PachucaH | 0-2 | 90 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 18.08.2021 | Tigres UANLAC | 3-0 | 90 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 14.08.2021 | U.N.A.M. - PumasAC | 0-0 | 80 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 06.08.2021 | LeonHC | 0-1 | 77 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 03.08.2021 | Atletico San LuisAC | 1-1 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 23.07.2021 | Club AmericaH | 0-0 | 17↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 26.04.2021 | FC JuarezH | 1-0 | 82 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 17.04.2021 | NecaxaA | 0-0 | 89 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 12.04.2021 | Santos LagunaH | 1-0 | 90 | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 05.04.2021 | Tigres UANLH | 0-1 | 89 | 2 | 6.7 | ||
| 21.03.2021 | Club TijuanaA | 3-1 | 90 | 4 | 6.6 | ||
| 15.03.2021 | Atletico San LuisH | 2-1 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 07.03.2021 | MonterreyA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.03.2021 | Guadalajara ChivasH | 2-2 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 |
| 27.02.2021 | MazatlánA | 3-0 | 82 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 21.02.2021 | PueblaH | 1-1 | 72 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 14.02.2021 | Club AmericaA | 2-1 | 45↑ | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 05.02.2021 | PachucaH | 3-1 | 41↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 31.01.2021 | Cruz AzulA | 4-1 | 72 | 2 | 6.2 | ||
| 25.01.2021 | U.N.A.M. - PumasH | 2-0 | 89 | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 18.01.2021 | AtlasH | 1-0 | 33↑ | 2 | 7.0 | ||
| 10.01.2021 | TolucaA | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 09.11.2020 | Club TijuanaH | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 5.9 | ||
| 31.10.2020 | FC JuarezA | 1-0 | 94 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 24.10.2020 | NecaxaH | 0-1 | 97 | 3 | 7.2 | ||
| 16.10.2020 | Atletico San LuisA | 2-1 | 90 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 05.10.2020 | MonterreyH | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 26.09.2020 | PueblaA | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | |
| 20.09.2020 | Tigres UANLA | 3-0 | 90 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 14.09.2020 | LeonH | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 |
SHOTS8
GOALS0
xG1.0
vs xG-1.0under performing
CONVERSION%0.0
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Assisted5%62
- Fast break2%25
- Corner1%12
By body part
- Left foot6%75
- Head1%12
- Right foot1%12
WHEN HE SHOOTS8 shots
- 1-15' 0 %0
- 16-30' 2 %25
- 31-45' 1 %12
- 46-60' 0 %0
- 61-75' 1 %12
- 76-90+' 4 %50
CLUBS2020–2026 · 69 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
SCOUT REPORTŞut haritası ve xG · 82 min
Veri yetersiz: Dengeli orta saha profili
Örneklem ya da veri kapsamı bir yargıya varmak için yetersiz.
Strengths
Şut kalitesiŞut haritası ve xG, ceza sahasındaki tehdidi doğruluyor.
Takip listesi adayıProfilde net bir zirve eksen yok; lig ve rol baglaminda izlenmeli.
Question marks
Örneklem sınırlıOynadığı dakika, kesin yorum için maç izleme ve form takibi gerektiriyor.
Piyasa değeri eksikUcuz mu pahalı mı denebilmesi için piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisi eksik.
Veri kapsamı uyarısıShot sample dusuk; xG/90 siralamasi dikkatli okunmali.
Veri kapsamı uyarısıOynadığı dakika, kesin bir yorum için henüz sınırlı.
What a scout checks next
- Şimdilik beklemede; veri veya performans güçlenirse tekrar değerlendirilmeli.
- Ayrıntılı olay verisi yoksa maç izleyerek doğrulama.
- Piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisinin tamamlanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE22.6Serie A 2026
PERFORMANCE17.182 min
VERDICTNeed more data29/100
FORM TRENDStable+0.0
ROLE FIT2026
Deep-lying playmaker
21.9
Ball-winning midfielder
20.6
Creative ten
18.7
Role fit sinyali var ama confidence 62/100 ve risk 36/100 nedeniyle ek kontrol gerekir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 336 players
Scout score
%18
Performance
%28
Minutes
%40
Value for money
%2
All leagues · 1512 players
Scout score
%16
Performance
%25
Minutes
%34
Value for money
%1
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Key passes / 90
1.1
1.4
79
Average rating
6.45
7.2
90
Pass volume / 90
21.95
72
30
Performance score
17.1
76
22
Assists / 90
0
0.2
0
Interceptions / 90
0
1.6
0
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
FORM
Son form stabil. Rating delta +0.00. Dakika delta +0.0.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Francis AmuzuGremio · 26
%95
1G
3A
55scout
Serie A
Melker HallbergKalmar FF · 30
%90
0G
1A
44scout
Allsvenskan
Iván TapiaBarracas Central · 27
%89
1G
1A
54scout
Liga Profesional Argentina
David Pereira Da CostaPortland Timbers · 24
%80
1G
3A
60scout
Major League Soccer
Hakon LorentzenStart
%77
1G
2A
49scout
Eliteserien
Heine Asen LarsenTromso · 23
%65
3G
1A
51scout
Eliteserien
MauricioPalmeiras · 24
%63
1G
1A
50scout
Serie A
Felix Horn MyhreBrann · 26
%60
1G
1A
52scout
Eliteserien
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum


