THIS SEASON0G · 1A
Assists10.11 / 90
Shots40.44 / 90
Key passes30.33 / 90
Dribbles40.44 / 90
Duels won495.42 / 90
Rating6.90
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Shots
0.440.21
Key passes
0.330.21
Dribbles
0.440.10
Duels won
5.424.17
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
2021/22
21
813
0
1
6.90
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots4%25 on target
Key passes3
Dribbles4%100 success
Duels won49%60
Tackles12
Fouls92 drawn
Starts912 sub
G+A / 900.11
Cards4
2020/21
29
1.725
0
0
6.75
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots4%25 on target
Key passes4
Dribbles2%100 success
Duels won80%49
Tackles20
Fouls3210 drawn
Offsides1
Starts209 sub
Cards6
GOALS0
STARTS31 from bench
SHIRT4
MATCH LOG50 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2022 | ÜmraniyesporH | 3-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.04.2022 | DenizlisporH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 19.04.2022 | GenclerbirligiH | 0-0 | 10↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 15.04.2022 | İstanbulsporA | 3-1 | 1↑ | – | – | ||
| 10.04.2022 | KocaelisporH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 02.04.2022 | KeçiörengücüA | 2-1 | 66 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.03.2022 | BalıkesirsporH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | |
| 06.03.2022 | BolusporA | 1-1 | 45 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 20.02.2022 | AnkaragucuA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 15.02.2022 | TuzlasporH | 0-1 | 90 | 2 | 7.7 | ||
| 11.02.2022 | SamsunsporA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 05.02.2022 | AltınorduH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 16.01.2022 | Erzurum BBH | 0-0 | 61↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 05.12.2021 | DenizlisporA | 1-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.11.2021 | GenclerbirligiA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.11.2021 | İstanbulsporH | 2-4 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 24.10.2021 | BalıkesirsporA | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.10.2021 | BolusporH | 3-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 28.08.2021 | EyüpsporH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.08.2021 | Erzurum BBA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 15.08.2021 | AdanasporH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 09.05.2021 | KeçiörengücüH | 0-3 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 01.05.2021 | EskişehirsporA | 1-5 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 25.04.2021 | İstanbulsporH | 1-2 | 78 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 19.04.2021 | SamsunsporA | 4-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 15.04.2021 | BandırmasporH | 2-1 | 45↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 11.04.2021 | ÜmraniyesporA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 05.04.2021 | AltayH | 1-3 | 55 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 21.03.2021 | AdanasporA | 0-3 | 12↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 14.03.2021 | AnkarasporH | 3-1 | 11↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 07.03.2021 | BolusporA | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 28.02.2021 | Akhisar BelediyeH | 3-2 | 45 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 25.02.2021 | Menemen BelediyesporH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 21.02.2021 | BalıkesirsporA | 3-0 | 96 | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 15.02.2021 | TuzlasporH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 23.01.2021 | Adana DemirsporA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 02.01.2021 | KeçiörengücüA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 28.12.2020 | EskişehirsporH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 20.12.2020 | İstanbulsporA | 3-3 | 59 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 12.12.2020 | SamsunsporH | 3-0 | 90 | – | 7.6 | ||
| 08.12.2020 | BandırmasporA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 28.11.2020 | AltayA | 3-1 | 67 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 21.11.2020 | AdanasporH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 07.11.2020 | AnkarasporA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 31.10.2020 | BolusporH | 4-2 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 26.10.2020 | Akhisar BelediyeA | 2-1 | 86 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 22.10.2020 | Menemen BelediyesporA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.10.2020 | BalıkesirsporH | 3-1 | 1↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.10.2020 | TuzlasporA | 3-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.09.2020 | GiresunsporH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – |
CLUBS2020–2021 · 50 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum