THIS SEASON0G · 1A
Assists10.08 / 90
Shots120.90 / 90
Key passes191.43 / 90
Dribbles312.33 / 90
Duels won896.68 / 90
Rating6.58
PROFILESüper Lig 2022 · 46 forwards
- Goals 0.00 %0
- Shots 0.9 %2
- Assists 0.08 %29
- Key passes 1.43 %69
- Dribbles 2.33 %91
- Duels won %40 %22
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 1199 min played.
IN THE CHARTS
8.
Cup2021 · Antalyaspor · 5 app
3G8.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
HONOURS
🏆
Ligue 1None · Tunisia
🏆
Coupe NationaleNone · Algeria
🏆
Coupe Nationale2024/2025 · Algeria
🏆
Ligue 12023/2024 · Tunisia
🥈
CAF Champions LeagueNone · Africa · 2nd Place
🥈
Ligue 1None · Algeria · 2nd Place
🥈
Super CupNone · Türkiye · 2nd Place
🥈
CAF Champions League2023/2024 · Africa · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2022 · Türkiye · 2nd Place
🥈
Ligue 12019/2020 · Algeria · 2nd Place
2022/23
30
1.199
0
1
6.58
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots12%42 on target
Key passes19
Dribbles31%41 success
Duels won89%40
Tackles28
Fouls1823 drawn
Offsides1
Starts1020 sub
G+A / 900.08
Cards3
2021/22
36
1.131
1
3
6.64
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots12%58 on target
Key passes27
Dribbles42%55 success
Duels won89%40
Tackles25
Fouls2021 drawn
Offsides2
Starts729 sub
G+A / 900.32
Cards2
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.06.2023 | GiresunsporA | 2-0 | 76 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 30.05.2023 | FenerbahceA | 2-0 | 36↑ | 2 | 6.6 | ||
| 21.05.2023 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.05.2023 | AnkaragucuA | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 06.05.2023 | BesiktasH | 1-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 29.04.2023 | Fatih KaragümrükA | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 24.04.2023 | SivassporH | 1-2 | 45↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 19.04.2023 | İstanbulsporA | 3-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 14.04.2023 | AlanyasporH | 3-1 | 23↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 07.04.2023 | KonyasporA | 1-1 | 20↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 18.03.2023 | Adana DemirsporA | 2-0 | 17↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 11.03.2023 | KayserisporH | 4-0 | 18↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 06.03.2023 | KasimpasaA | 3-1 | 68 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 26.02.2023 | BesiktasA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 04.02.2023 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 1-0 | 25↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 01.02.2023 | TrabzonsporA | 2-0 | 10↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 27.12.2022 | Istanbul BasaksehirA | 2-0 | 27 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 23.12.2022 | AnkaragucuH | 0-2 | 77 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 06.11.2022 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 4-2 | 64↑ | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 31.10.2022 | SivassporA | 0-2 | 26↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 21.10.2022 | İstanbulsporH | 2-1 | 45↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 14.10.2022 | AlanyasporA | 3-2 | 75 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 08.10.2022 | KonyasporH | 1-1 | 81↑ | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 17.09.2022 | Adana DemirsporH | 0-3 | 59 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 11.09.2022 | KayserisporA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 04.09.2022 | KasimpasaH | 0-2 | 45↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 26.08.2022 | Gazişehir GaziantepA | 5-2 | 21↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 20.08.2022 | TrabzonsporH | 5-2 | 37↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 14.08.2022 | ÜmraniyesporA | 0-1 | 61 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 07.08.2022 | GalatasarayH | 0-1 | 63 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 20.05.2022 | GalatasarayH | 1-1 | 26↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 15.05.2022 | KasimpasaA | 2-4 | 45↑ | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 09.05.2022 | KonyasporH | 3-2 | 20↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 30.04.2022 | TrabzonsporA | 2-2 | 45↑ | 1 | – | 7.0 | |
| 24.04.2022 | KayserisporH | 1-1 | 9↑ | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 16.04.2022 | AlanyasporA | 1-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 11.04.2022 | HataysporH | 4-1 | 21↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 02.04.2022 | AltayA | 1-2 | 31↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 20.03.2022 | GiresunsporH | 4-1 | 31↑ | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | |
| 14.03.2022 | Istanbul BasaksehirA | 0-1 | 21↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 06.03.2022 | SivassporH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 25.02.2022 | Adana DemirsporA | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 19.02.2022 | Yeni MalatyasporA | 1-2 | 32↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 13.02.2022 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 3-0 | 28↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 06.02.2022 | BesiktasA | 0-0 | 22↑ | – | 7.0 | ||
| 23.01.2022 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 0-0 | 12↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 20.01.2022 | RizesporA | 2-1 | 58 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 15.01.2022 | FenerbahceH | 1-1 | 73 | – | 5.2 | ||
| 09.01.2022 | GoztepeA | 4-0 | 20↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 25.12.2021 | GalatasarayA | 2-0 | 26↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 21.12.2021 | KasimpasaH | 1-1 | 89 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 18.12.2021 | KonyasporA | 1-0 | 25↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 11.12.2021 | TrabzonsporH | 2-1 | 89 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 05.12.2021 | KayserisporA | 2-0 | 45↑ | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 27.11.2021 | AlanyasporH | 3-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 20.11.2021 | HataysporA | 3-1 | 14↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 06.11.2021 | AltayH | 1-0 | 20↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 01.11.2021 | GiresunsporA | 1-2 | 45 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 24.10.2021 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 1-2 | 17↑ | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 16.10.2021 | SivassporA | 2-2 | 16↑ | – | 6.2 |
CLUBS2021–2022 · 66 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
01.2023
Muscle InjuryMissing Fixture
4 match
01.2023
Muscle InjuryQuestionable
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum