THIS SEASON5G · 2A
Goals50.33 / 90
Assists20.13 / 90
Shots332.19 / 90
Key passes201.32 / 90
Dribbles281.85 / 90
Duels won1177.75 / 90
Rating6.79
PROFILEPrimeira Liga 2021 · 97 midfielders
- Key passes 1.32 %71
- Assists 0.13 %71
- Dribbles 1.85 %83
- Pass accuracy %73 %3
- Recoveries 2.05 %27
- Duels won %44 %21
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 1359 min played.
IN THE CHARTS
9.
Primeira Liga2020 · Santa Clara · 24 app
6A9.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
2021/22
20
1.359
5
2
6.80
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots33%52 on target
Key passes20
Dribbles28%47 success
Duels won117%44
Tackles24
Fouls3031 drawn
Offsides9
Penalties1
Starts173 sub
G+A / 900.46
Cards31
2020/21
25
1.319
4
6
6.86
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots22%50 on target
Key passes18
Dribbles30%56 success
Duels won127%42
Tackles26
Fouls5144 drawn
Offsides6
Penalties11 missed
Starts1510 sub
G+A / 900.68
Cards4
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG45 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.2022 | BelenensesH | 0-0 | 74 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 12.03.2022 | FamalicaoA | 0-0 | 90 | 3 | 6.7 | ||
| 06.03.2022 | VizelaH | 3-1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | |
| 28.02.2022 | SC BragaA | 0-0 | 72 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 21.02.2022 | PortimonenseH | 1-1 | 88 | 3 | 7.3 | ||
| 06.02.2022 | GIL VicenteA | 2-2 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | |
| 01.02.2022 | BoavistaH | 2-1 | 89 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | |
| 22.01.2022 | MoreirenseA | 0-2 | 76 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 16.01.2022 | TondelaH | 2-2 | 76 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | |
| 07.01.2022 | Sporting CPH | 3-2 | 70 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 30.12.2021 | Pacos FerreiraA | 2-1 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 17.12.2021 | GuimaraesH | 1-0 | 71 | 3 | 6.2 | ||
| 11.12.2021 | MaritimoA | 4-1 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | |
| 29.11.2021 | EstorilA | 2-2 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| 23.10.2021 | FamalicaoH | 0-2 | 21↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 02.10.2021 | VizelaA | 1-1 | 27↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 26.09.2021 | SC BragaH | 1-1 | 29↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 11.09.2021 | BenficaH | 0-5 | 60 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 29.08.2021 | GIL VicenteH | 1-0 | 66 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 23.08.2021 | BoavistaA | 2-0 | 68 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 19.05.2021 | FarenseH | 4-0 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 |
| 16.05.2021 | BelenensesA | 0-2 | 65 | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| 11.05.2021 | Rio AveH | 1-0 | 27↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 07.05.2021 | FamalicaoA | 1-0 | 11↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 01.05.2021 | BoavistaH | 3-3 | 71 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 26.04.2021 | BenficaA | 2-1 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 21.04.2021 | MoreirenseH | 0-0 | 77 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 17.04.2021 | GuimaraesA | 1-0 | 17↑ | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 11.04.2021 | NacionalH | 5-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.04.2021 | FC PortoA | 2-1 | 52 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.03.2021 | TondelaH | 1-1 | 24↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 05.03.2021 | Sporting CPA | 2-1 | 30 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 27.02.2021 | Pacos FerreiraH | 3-0 | 86 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | |
| 20.02.2021 | GIL VicenteA | 1-0 | 83 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 08.02.2021 | MaritimoA | 1-2 | 89 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 04.02.2021 | FarenseA | 1-1 | 85 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 01.02.2021 | BelenensesH | 2-0 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | |
| 25.01.2021 | Rio AveA | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | |
| 17.01.2021 | FamalicaoH | 1-2 | 25↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 09.01.2021 | BoavistaA | 1-1 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 04.01.2021 | BenficaH | 1-1 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 29.12.2020 | MoreirenseA | 1-0 | 15↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 03.10.2020 | GIL VicenteH | 0-0 | 16↑ | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 25.09.2020 | SC BragaA | 0-1 | 45↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 20.09.2020 | MaritimoH | 2-0 | 11↑ | – | 6.2 |
CLUBS2020–2021 · 45 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum