Assists20.26 / 90
Shots202.60 / 90
Key passes91.17 / 90
Dribbles30.39 / 90
Duels won557.16 / 90
Rating6.72
PROFILEPrimeira Liga 2022 · 56 forwards
- Goals 0.00 %0
- Shots 2.6 %84
- Assists 0.26 %87
- Key passes 1.17 %58
- Dribbles 0.39 %13
- Duels won %43 %53
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 691 min played.
HONOURS
🏆
Super Cup2024/2025 · Angola
🏆
Segunda Liga2017/2018 · Portugal
🏆
CA Games2013 Costa Rica · Nc-America
2022/23
18
691
0
2
6.72
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots20%30 on target
Key passes9
Dribbles3%27 success
Duels won55%43
Tackles6
Fouls915 drawn
Offsides7
Starts711 sub
G+A / 900.26
Cards1
2020/21
34
1.314
6
1
6.72
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots30%50 on target
Key passes12
Dribbles11%46 success
Duels won127%47
Tackles13
Fouls3431 drawn
Offsides5
Starts1222 sub
G+A / 900.48
Cards3
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG52 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.2023 | FamalicaoA | 1-0 | 64 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 18.02.2023 | MaritimoH | 2-1 | 24↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | |
| 11.02.2023 | GuimaraesA | 1-0 | 64 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 06.02.2023 | Pacos FerreiraH | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 29.01.2023 | BoavistaA | 4-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 20.01.2023 | AroucaA | 4-0 | 62 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 13.01.2023 | Santa ClaraH | 0-0 | 18↑ | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 06.01.2023 | BenficaA | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 28.12.2022 | Casa PiaH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 13.11.2022 | SC BragaH | 1-2 | 19↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.11.2022 | GIL VicenteA | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 30.10.2022 | EstorilH | 1-1 | 45↑ | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 24.10.2022 | Rio AveA | 1-0 | 8↑ | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 01.10.2022 | VizelaA | 1-0 | 90 | 4 | 7.5 | ||
| 16.09.2022 | ChavesH | 1-0 | 67 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 10.09.2022 | Sporting CPA | 4-0 | 59↑ | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 04.09.2022 | FamalicaoH | 1-0 | 80 | 3 | 6.2 | ||
| 27.08.2022 | MaritimoA | 0-1 | 1↑ | 1 | – | ||
| 19.05.2021 | Rio AveH | 1-2 | 45 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 16.05.2021 | FamalicaoA | 3-0 | 14↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 11.05.2021 | BenficaH | 1-3 | 16↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 06.05.2021 | MoreirenseA | 2-2 | 17↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | |
| 01.05.2021 | Sporting CPA | 2-0 | 8↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 26.04.2021 | GuimaraesH | 1-0 | 10↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 22.04.2021 | TondelaA | 2-1 | 10↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 18.04.2021 | FC PortoH | 0-1 | 24↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 11.04.2021 | Santa ClaraA | 5-1 | 62 | 1 | 6.0 | ||
| 02.04.2021 | PortimonenseH | 1-5 | 22↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 19.03.2021 | GIL VicenteA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 12.03.2021 | MaritimoH | 1-2 | 22↑ | 2 | 6.6 | ||
| 05.03.2021 | Pacos FerreiraA | 2-1 | 12↑ | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | |
| 28.02.2021 | SC BragaH | 1-2 | 20↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 20.02.2021 | BelenensesA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 13.02.2021 | FarenseH | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | – | 6.9 | |
| 09.02.2021 | BoavistaA | 0-1 | 63 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 05.02.2021 | Rio AveA | 0-0 | 78 | 3 | 6.2 | ||
| 30.01.2021 | FamalicaoH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | |
| 25.01.2021 | BenficaA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 21.01.2021 | GuimaraesA | 3-1 | 21↑ | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 17.01.2021 | MoreirenseH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 08.01.2021 | Sporting CPH | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 27.12.2020 | TondelaH | 2-0 | 76 | 2 | 6.5 | ||
| 20.12.2020 | FC PortoA | 2-0 | 11↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 06.12.2020 | Santa ClaraH | 1-3 | 45↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 29.11.2020 | PortimonenseA | 1-0 | 10↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 08.11.2020 | GIL VicenteH | 2-1 | 45↑ | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | |
| 31.10.2020 | MaritimoA | 0-0 | 10↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 24.10.2020 | Pacos FerreiraH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.10.2020 | SC BragaA | 2-1 | 11↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.10.2020 | BelenensesH | 0-0 | 9↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 27.09.2020 | FarenseA | 0-1 | 14↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 19.09.2020 | BoavistaH | 3-3 | 9↑ | 1 | 6.6 |
CLUBS2020–2022 · 52 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum

