THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Assists00.00 / 90
Duels won44.00 / 90
Rating6.70
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Duels won
4.004.96
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
HONOURS
🏆
Segunda Liga2022/2023 · Portugal
🏆
Segunda Liga2014/2015 · Portugal
🥈
Campeonato de Portugal Prio2011/2012 · Portugal · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2009/2010 · Portugal · 2nd Place
🥈
Taça de Portugal2008/2009 · Portugal · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 1 G+A
GoalsAssists
2023/24
1
90
0
0
6.70
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Duels won4%29
Tackles1
Fouls53 drawn
Starts1
Cards21
2021/22
32
1.888
0
0
6.64
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots6%50 on target
Key passes8
Dribbles2%67 success
Duels won104%48
Tackles61
Fouls4714 drawn
Offsides1
Starts257 sub
Cards112
2020/21
31
2.588
0
1
7.07
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots7
Key passes7
Dribbles3%50 success
Duels won177%57
Tackles106
Fouls4334 drawn
Starts301 sub
G+A / 900.03
Cards13
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.05.2024 | PortimonenseA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 29.05.2022 | ChavesH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.05.2022 | ChavesA | 2-0 | 11↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 14.05.2022 | VizelaH | 4-1 | 45↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 01.05.2022 | BoavistaH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.04.2022 | PortimonenseA | 1-0 | 61 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 08.04.2022 | GIL VicenteA | 1-2 | 47 | – | 5.5 | ||
| 03.04.2022 | GuimaraesH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.03.2022 | Pacos FerreiraA | 2-1 | 73 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 14.03.2022 | Sporting CPH | 0-2 | 55 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 26.02.2022 | AroucaA | 1-1 | 20↑ | – | 4.7 | ||
| 20.02.2022 | FC PortoH | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 13.02.2022 | FamalicaoA | 5-0 | 45 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 07.02.2022 | BelenensesH | 4-1 | 75 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 30.01.2022 | SC BragaA | 2-0 | 63 | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 15.01.2022 | BenficaA | 1-1 | 84 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 08.01.2022 | VizelaA | 0-1 | 79 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 03.01.2022 | TondelaA | 2-1 | 78 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 28.12.2021 | EstorilH | 1-0 | 19↑ | – | 7.0 | ||
| 19.12.2021 | BoavistaA | 1-0 | 45 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 12.12.2021 | PortimonenseH | 0-1 | 89 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 26.11.2021 | GIL VicenteH | 2-2 | 79 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 06.11.2021 | GuimaraesA | 2-1 | 79 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 01.11.2021 | Pacos FerreiraH | 1-1 | 85 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 23.10.2021 | Sporting CPA | 1-0 | 80 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 01.10.2021 | MaritimoA | 0-0 | 88 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 25.09.2021 | AroucaH | 2-1 | 73 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 19.09.2021 | FC PortoA | 5-0 | 59 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 12.09.2021 | FamalicaoH | 2-2 | 68 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 27.08.2021 | BelenensesA | 1-1 | 60 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 20.08.2021 | SC BragaH | 2-3 | 75 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 15.08.2021 | Santa ClaraA | 2-2 | 73 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 07.08.2021 | BenficaH | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 19.05.2021 | FamalicaoH | 3-0 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 14.05.2021 | SC BragaA | 2-1 | 70 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 10.05.2021 | PortimonenseA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 30.04.2021 | GuimaraesA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 26.04.2021 | FC PortoH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 21.04.2021 | Santa ClaraA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.9 | ||
| 17.04.2021 | TondelaH | 2-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 11.04.2021 | GIL VicenteA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 05.04.2021 | Sporting CPH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.03.2021 | Pacos FerreiraA | 3-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 07.03.2021 | MaritimoA | 0-2 | 71 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 01.03.2021 | BelenensesH | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.0 | |
| 19.02.2021 | BoavistaA | 1-0 | 90 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 14.02.2021 | BenficaH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 08.02.2021 | FarenseA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 04.02.2021 | FamalicaoA | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 01.02.2021 | SC BragaH | 0-4 | 67 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 17.01.2021 | NacionalA | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 09.01.2021 | GuimaraesH | 2-2 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 03.01.2021 | FC PortoA | 3-0 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 29.12.2020 | Santa ClaraH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.7 | ||
| 19.12.2020 | TondelaA | 0-0 | 75 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 05.12.2020 | GIL VicenteH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 01.12.2020 | Pacos FerreiraH | 0-1 | 81 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 28.11.2020 | Sporting CPA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 31.10.2020 | Rio AveA | 2-0 | 74 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| 25.10.2020 | MaritimoH | 2-1 | 88 | – | 7.9 |
CLUBS2020–2023 · 64 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟨
Primeira Liga2021 · Moreirense
10yellow · 28 app
🟥
Primeira Liga2021 · Moreirense
1red · 28 app
🟨
Primeira Liga2020 · Moreirense
13yellow · 30 app
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum
