Shots20.08 / 90
Key passes30.11 / 90
Dribbles80.30 / 90
Duels won983.70 / 90
Rating6.61
PROFILEJupiler Pro League 2023 · 75 defenders
- Tackles 1.74 %49
- Interceptions 1.63 %66
- Blocks 0.64 %55
- Duels won %46 %3
- Pass accuracy %78 %28
- Fouls (fewer better) 1.17 %23
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 2381 min played.
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2021/22 · 0 G+A
GoalsAssists
2023/24
35
2.381
0
0
6.61
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots2%50 on target
Key passes3
Dribbles8%67 success
Duels won98%46
Tackles46
Fouls3114 drawn
Offsides1
Starts278 sub
Cards5
2022/23
25
1.698
0
0
6.82
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots1%100 on target
Key passes5
Dribbles2%67 success
Duels won60%59
Tackles24
Fouls136 drawn
Starts196 sub
Cards2
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.05.2024 | RWDMH | 2-0 | 15↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 05.05.2024 | KortrijkA | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.04.2024 | CharleroiH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.04.2024 | CharleroiA | 1-0 | 84 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 13.04.2024 | RWDMA | 3-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 07.04.2024 | KortrijkH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 10.03.2024 | St. TruidenH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 03.03.2024 | AnderlechtA | 1-0 | 83 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 25.02.2024 | Cercle BruggeH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.02.2024 | GentH | 0-2 | 20↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 10.02.2024 | Club Brugge KVA | 4-0 | 67 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.02.2024 | KV MechelenH | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 31.01.2024 | CharleroiA | 1-0 | 87 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 28.01.2024 | AntwerpH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 24.01.2024 | RWDMA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 26.12.2023 | OH LeuvenA | 3-0 | 65 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 23.12.2023 | Union St. GilloiseH | 1-2 | 81 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 15.12.2023 | KVC WesterloA | 2-0 | 73 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 10.12.2023 | GenkH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 02.12.2023 | KortrijkH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 25.11.2023 | Cercle BruggeA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 11.11.2023 | RWDMH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 03.11.2023 | St. TruidenA | 1-1 | 96 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 28.10.2023 | CharleroiH | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.10.2023 | Union St. GilloiseA | 4-1 | 90 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 08.10.2023 | AntwerpA | 4-1 | 90 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 30.09.2023 | AnderlechtH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 24.09.2023 | GentA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 17.09.2023 | Standard LiegeH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 02.09.2023 | KV MechelenA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 26.08.2023 | OH LeuvenH | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 20.08.2023 | KortrijkA | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 13.08.2023 | Club Brugge KVH | 0-5 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 05.08.2023 | GenkA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 29.07.2023 | KVC WesterloH | 2-2 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 25.02.2023 | Cercle BruggeH | 2-2 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 18.02.2023 | AntwerpA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.02.2023 | KV MechelenH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.02.2023 | KVC WesterloH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 01.02.2023 | GenkH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 27.01.2023 | Standard LiegeA | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 17.01.2023 | OH LeuvenA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 14.01.2023 | St. TruidenH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 07.01.2023 | CharleroiH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 23.12.2022 | Seraing UnitedA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.9 | ||
| 12.11.2022 | Zulte WaregemA | 5-5 | 89 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 05.11.2022 | Standard LiegeH | 2-0 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 30.10.2022 | AnderlechtA | 4-2 | 12↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 22.10.2022 | KV MechelenA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.10.2022 | OH LeuvenH | 4-2 | 45 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 15.10.2022 | Cercle BruggeA | 5-1 | 45↑ | – | 6.0 | ||
| 09.10.2022 | GentH | 0-4 | 67 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 02.10.2022 | St. TruidenA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 18.09.2022 | Union St. GilloiseH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 10.09.2022 | OostendeA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 03.09.2022 | KortrijkH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 28.08.2022 | KVC WesterloA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 14.08.2022 | AntwerpH | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 06.08.2022 | GenkA | 4-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 31.07.2022 | Club Brugge KVH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – |
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum