THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Assists00.00 / 90
Shots21.76 / 90
Dribbles32.65 / 90
Duels won97.94 / 90
Rating6.90
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Shots
1.761.02
Dribbles
2.651.02
Duels won
7.945.11
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
IN THE CHARTS
🥈
Africa Cup of Nations2023 · Angola · 5 app
4G2.
1A9.
12.
Primeira Liga2020 · Rio Ave · 31 app
5A12.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
HONOURS
🏆
Qatar Cup2024 · Qatar
🥈
Qatar-UAE Challenge Cup2025 · Asia · 2nd Place
🥈
QSL Cup2021/2022 · Qatar · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 8 G+A
GoalsAssists
2025/26
2
102
0
0
6.90
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots2%100 on target
Dribbles3%75 success
Duels won9%64
Fouls23 drawn
Starts11 sub
2023/24
1
88
0
0
6.90
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots1
Dribbles1%50 success
Duels won5%71
Fouls14 drawn
Starts1
2020/21
34
2.692
3
5
6.82
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots42%48 on target
Key passes35
Dribbles38%54 success
Duels won151%43
Tackles21
Fouls3661 drawn
Offsides15
Starts304 sub
G+A / 900.27
Cards21
GOALS1
STARTS21 from bench
SHIRT10
WHEN HE SCORES1 goals
- 1-15' 0 %0
- 16-30' 1 %100
- 31-45' 0 %0
- 46-60' 0 %0
- 61-75' 0 %0
- 76-90+' 0 %0
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-1-4-11%33
- 4-2-3-11%33
- 4-3-31%33
ASSIST NETWORK
MATCH LOG37 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.12.2025 | EgyptH | 0-0 | 26↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 22.12.2025 | South AfricaA | 2-1 | 76 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 15.01.2024 | AlgeriaA | 1-1 | 88 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 30.05.2021 | AroucaH | 0-2 | 90 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 26.05.2021 | AroucaA | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 19.05.2021 | NacionalA | 1-2 | 90 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 15.05.2021 | FC PortoH | 0-3 | 72 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 11.05.2021 | Santa ClaraA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 05.05.2021 | Sporting CPH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 01.05.2021 | PortimonenseA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 25.04.2021 | Pacos FerreiraH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 17.04.2021 | SC BragaH | 0-0 | 80 | 3 | 6.3 | ||
| 10.04.2021 | BoavistaA | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 03.04.2021 | GIL VicenteH | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 21.03.2021 | BelenensesH | 0-0 | 90 | 3 | 6.5 | ||
| 14.03.2021 | MoreirenseA | 1-1 | 88 | 2 | 6.7 | ||
| 07.03.2021 | FarenseH | 2-0 | 85 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 01.03.2021 | BenficaA | 2-0 | 81 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 21.02.2021 | FamalicaoH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 13.02.2021 | GuimaraesA | 1-3 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 |
| 09.02.2021 | TondelaH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 05.02.2021 | NacionalH | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 01.02.2021 | FC PortoA | 2-0 | 90 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 25.01.2021 | Santa ClaraH | 1-2 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 15.01.2021 | Sporting CPA | 1-1 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 08.01.2021 | PortimonenseH | 3-0 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 03.01.2021 | Pacos FerreiraA | 2-0 | 85 | 3 | 6.3 | ||
| 28.12.2020 | MaritimoH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 22.12.2020 | SC BragaA | 3-0 | 72 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 06.12.2020 | BoavistaH | 0-0 | 90 | 2 | 7.0 | ||
| 29.11.2020 | GIL VicenteA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 06.11.2020 | BelenensesA | 0-0 | 25↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 31.10.2020 | MoreirenseH | 2-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 25.10.2020 | FarenseA | 0-1 | 45↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 18.10.2020 | BenficaH | 0-3 | 28↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 04.10.2020 | FamalicaoA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 20.09.2020 | TondelaA | 1-1 | 73 | – | 7.0 |
CLUBS2020–2025 · 37 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
04.2021
SuspendedMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
SCOUT REPORTAggregated only · 102 min
Veri yetersiz: Top taşıyan hücumcu
Örneklem ya da veri kapsamı bir yargıya varmak için yetersiz.
Strengths
Takip listesi adayıProfilde net bir zirve eksen yok; lig ve rol baglaminda izlenmeli.
Question marks
Örneklem sınırlıOynadığı dakika, kesin yorum için maç izleme ve form takibi gerektiriyor.
Piyasa değeri eksikUcuz mu pahalı mı denebilmesi için piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisi eksik.
Veri kapsamı uyarısıEvent/shotmap proxy yok; rapor aggregate istatistiklerle sinirli.
Veri kapsamı uyarısıOynadığı dakika, kesin bir yorum için henüz sınırlı.
What a scout checks next
- Şimdilik beklemede; veri veya performans güçlenirse tekrar değerlendirilmeli.
- Ayrıntılı olay verisi yoksa maç izleyerek doğrulama.
- Piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisinin tamamlanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE34.3Africa Cup of Nations 2025
PERFORMANCE34.8102 min
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 106 players
Scout score
%53
Performance
%61
Minutes
%56
Value for money
%26
All leagues · 6526 players
Scout score
%35
Performance
%49
Minutes
%39
Value for money
%19
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Djeidi GassamaRangers · 22
%95
2G
0A
55scout
UEFA Europa League
Halil DervişoğluRizespor · 26
%74
2G
0A
53scout
€800K
Süper Lig
Maat Daniel CapriniMantova · 19
%70
0G
0A
53scout
€2.00M
Serie B
Júnior BrumadoFC Midtjylland · 26
%70
1G
0A
41scout
UEFA Europa League
Juan Manuel GutiérrezDefensa Y Justicia · 23
%70
1G
0A
51scout
Liga Profesional Argentina
Malcom AresEibar · 24
%67
2G
1A
59scout
Segunda División
Alex MightenSan Diego · 23
%63
1G
0A
56scout
Major League Soccer
Valentin DepietriTalleres Cordoba · 25
%60
4G
1A
67scout
Liga Profesional Argentina
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum
