THIS SEASON3G · 1A
Goals30.11 / 90
Assists10.04 / 90
Shots160.61 / 90
Key passes562.15 / 90
Dribbles60.23 / 90
Duels won1294.94 / 90
Rating7.22
PROFILEJupiler Pro League 2021 · 97 midfielders
- Key passes 2.15 %86
- Assists 0.04 %25
- Dribbles 0.23 %12
- Pass accuracy %74 %18
- Recoveries 4.56 %92
- Duels won %48 %41
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 2349 min played.
HONOURS
🥈
Tournoi Maurice RevelloNone · World · 2nd Place
🥈
Tournoi Maurice Revello2016 · World · 2nd Place
2021/22
29
2.349
3
1
7.22
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%38 on target
Key passes56
Dribbles6%38 success
Duels won129%48
Tackles77
Fouls3826 drawn
Offsides1
Starts29
G+A / 900.15
Cards3
2020/21
12
994
0
2
7.32
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots7%57 on target
Key passes28
Dribbles3%60 success
Duels won50%46
Tackles32
Fouls178 drawn
Starts12
G+A / 900.18
Cards2
GOALS0
STARTS01 from bench
MATCH LOG41 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.2022 | Seraing UnitedH | 2-2 | 22 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 18.03.2022 | Union St. GilloiseA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | |
| 12.03.2022 | Club Brugge KVH | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 06.03.2022 | AnderlechtA | 3-0 | 54 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 26.02.2022 | St. TruidenH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 19.02.2022 | Standard LiegeH | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 12.02.2022 | KV MechelenA | 3-0 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 09.02.2022 | Zulte WaregemA | 0-0 | 85 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 05.02.2022 | OH LeuvenH | 1-3 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | |
| 29.01.2022 | Cercle BruggeA | 0-1 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | |
| 14.12.2021 | KortrijkH | 0-2 | 55 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 10.12.2021 | CharleroiA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 04.12.2021 | AS EupenH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 8.0 | ||
| 28.11.2021 | AntwerpA | 3-0 | 82 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 21.11.2021 | Union St. GilloiseH | 1-7 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 05.11.2021 | OH LeuvenA | 1-0 | 90 | 2 | 7.9 | ||
| 29.10.2021 | KV MechelenH | 2-4 | 51 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 23.10.2021 | KortrijkA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.6 | ||
| 16.10.2021 | Cercle BruggeH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.9 | |
| 02.10.2021 | St. TruidenA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 26.09.2021 | AnderlechtH | 2-2 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 18.09.2021 | Beerschot WilrijkH | 3-1 | 89 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.09.2021 | Club Brugge KVA | 3-0 | 61 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| 29.08.2021 | Zulte WaregemH | 0-2 | 83 | 1 | 7.6 | ||
| 20.08.2021 | Standard LiegeA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 14.08.2021 | Seraing UnitedA | 2-3 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 08.08.2021 | GentH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 30.07.2021 | GenkA | 3-4 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 24.07.2021 | CharleroiH | 0-3 | 71 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 22.05.2021 | Standard LiegeA | 1-3 | 71 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 19.05.2021 | KV MechelenH | 2-2 | 80 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 16.05.2021 | GentH | 0-4 | 45 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 13.05.2021 | GentA | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 09.05.2021 | KV MechelenA | 5-3 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | |
| 01.05.2021 | Standard LiegeH | 6-2 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | |
| 18.04.2021 | Cercle BruggeH | 1-1 | 78 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 11.04.2021 | Beerschot WilrijkA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 03.04.2021 | Waasland-beverenH | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 8.2 | ||
| 20.03.2021 | Royal Excel MouscronA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 17.02.2021 | GenkH | 3-1 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 06.02.2021 | St. TruidenH | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 |
CLUBS2020–2021 · 41 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum