THIS SEASON5G · 2A
Goals50.17 / 90
Assists20.07 / 90
Shots361.25 / 90
Key passes642.22 / 90
Dribbles90.31 / 90
Duels won943.27 / 90
Rating7.34
PROFILESüper Lig 2022 · 123 midfielders
- Key passes 2.22 %93
- Assists 0.07 %37
- Dribbles 0.31 %8
- Pass accuracy %83 %57
- Recoveries 2.67 %58
- Duels won %44 %17
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 2591 min played.
HONOURS
🏆
CONMEBOL U20Peru 2011 · South-America
🏆
Super Cup2017/2018 · Russia
🏆
Premier League2016/2017 · Russia
🏆
Super Cup2014/2015 · Ukraine
🏆
FIFA Confederations Cup2013 Brazil · World
🏆
Premier League2013/2014 · Ukraine
🏆
Super Cup2013/2014 · Ukraine
🏆
FIFA U20 World Cup2011 Colombia · World
🏆
Gaúcho 12010 · Brazil
🥈
Chinese Super League2019 · China-Pr · 2nd Place
🥈
Premier League2014/2015 · Ukraine · 2nd Place
🥈
Cup2014/2015 · Ukraine · 2nd Place
🥈
Cup2013/2014 · Ukraine · 2nd Place
🥈
Gaúcho 12011 · Brazil · 2nd Place
2022/23
30
2.591
5
2
7.34
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots36%47 on target
Key passes64
Dribbles9%39 success
Duels won94%44
Tackles47
Fouls2727 drawn
Penalties1
Starts30
G+A / 900.24
Cards101
2021/22
17
1.448
3
4
7.39
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%44 on target
Key passes28
Dribbles9%43 success
Duels won54%44
Tackles23
Fouls1516 drawn
Starts161 sub
G+A / 900.44
Cards4
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG47 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.06.2023 | GiresunsporA | 2-0 | 67 | 3 | 7.2 | ||
| 30.05.2023 | FenerbahceA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 21.05.2023 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 17.05.2023 | AnkaragucuA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 06.05.2023 | BesiktasH | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.7 | |
| 29.04.2023 | Fatih KaragümrükA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.9 | ||
| 24.04.2023 | SivassporH | 1-2 | 90 | 2 | 8.0 | ||
| 19.04.2023 | İstanbulsporA | 3-3 | 89 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | |
| 14.04.2023 | AlanyasporH | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 07.04.2023 | KonyasporA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 11.03.2023 | KayserisporH | 4-0 | 89 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 06.03.2023 | KasimpasaA | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | |
| 26.02.2023 | BesiktasA | 0-0 | 86 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 04.02.2023 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 1-0 | 90 | 4 | 7.9 | ||
| 01.02.2023 | TrabzonsporA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 28.01.2023 | ÜmraniyesporH | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 14.01.2023 | GiresunsporH | 2-2 | 61 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 07.01.2023 | HataysporA | 0-0 | 90 | 3 | 7.0 | ||
| 03.01.2023 | FenerbahceH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 23.12.2022 | AnkaragucuH | 0-2 | 90 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 06.11.2022 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 4-2 | 87 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 31.10.2022 | SivassporA | 0-2 | 81 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 21.10.2022 | İstanbulsporH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | |
| 08.10.2022 | KonyasporH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | |
| 11.09.2022 | KayserisporA | 1-0 | 69 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 04.09.2022 | KasimpasaH | 0-2 | 90 | 2 | 7.5 | ||
| 26.08.2022 | Gazişehir GaziantepA | 5-2 | 77 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.08.2022 | TrabzonsporH | 5-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 14.08.2022 | ÜmraniyesporA | 0-1 | 85 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 07.08.2022 | GalatasarayH | 0-1 | 90 | 2 | 8.3 | ||
| 20.05.2022 | GalatasarayH | 1-1 | 90 | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 15.05.2022 | KasimpasaA | 2-4 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | |
| 09.05.2022 | KonyasporH | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 30.04.2022 | TrabzonsporA | 2-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 24.04.2022 | KayserisporH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 16.04.2022 | AlanyasporA | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 11.04.2022 | HataysporH | 4-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | |
| 02.04.2022 | AltayA | 1-2 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 20.03.2022 | GiresunsporH | 4-1 | 84 | 1 | – | 7.7 | |
| 14.03.2022 | Istanbul BasaksehirA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 06.03.2022 | SivassporH | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | |
| 25.02.2022 | Adana DemirsporA | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 19.02.2022 | Yeni MalatyasporA | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | |
| 13.02.2022 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 |
| 06.02.2022 | BesiktasA | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 23.01.2022 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 20.01.2022 | RizesporA | 2-1 | 14↑ | – | 6.7 |
CLUBS2021–2022 · 47 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
03.2023
Yellow CardsMissing Fixture
2 match
01.2023
Red CardMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟨
Süper Lig2022 · Antalyaspor
10yellow · 30 app
🟥
Süper Lig2022 · Antalyaspor
1red · 30 app
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum