THIS SEASON0G · 1A
Assists10.68 / 90
Shots21.36 / 90
Key passes21.36 / 90
Dribbles10.68 / 90
Duels won74.77 / 90
Rating6.93
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Assists
0.680.04
Shots
1.360.58
Key passes
1.360.69
Dribbles
0.680.50
Duels won
4.775.36
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
HONOURS
🥈
NB II2022/2023 · Hungary · 2nd Place
🥈
Cup2017/2018 · Bulgaria · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 3 G+A
GoalsAssists
2022/23
3
132
0
1
6.93
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots2
Key passes2
Dribbles1%100 success
Duels won7%58
Tackles2
Fouls23 drawn
Starts21 sub
G+A / 900.68
2021/22
31
2.336
1
1
6.82
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots15%27 on target
Key passes18
Dribbles13%81 success
Duels won139%55
Tackles46
Fouls3422 drawn
Offsides1
Starts265 sub
G+A / 900.08
Cards71
GOALS0
STARTS00 from bench
MATCH LOG59 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.2022 | RizesporA | 1-1 | 45 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 27.11.2022 | EyüpsporH | 0-0 | 73 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 18.11.2022 | Yeni MalatyasporA | 0-3 | 14↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | |
| 21.05.2022 | KasimpasaH | 2-4 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 15.05.2022 | TrabzonsporA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 08.05.2022 | GiresunsporH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 30.04.2022 | HataysporA | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 24.04.2022 | GalatasarayH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 16.04.2022 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 1-1 | 90 | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 10.04.2022 | Adana DemirsporA | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 02.04.2022 | AntalyasporH | 1-2 | 1↑ | 1 | – | ||
| 11.02.2022 | RizesporH | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 06.02.2022 | GoztepeA | 0-2 | 8↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 23.01.2022 | KonyasporH | 0-1 | 29↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 19.01.2022 | FenerbahceA | 2-1 | 27↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 16.01.2022 | AlanyasporH | 0-2 | 71 | 2 | 6.7 | ||
| 09.01.2022 | KayserisporA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 25.12.2021 | KasimpasaA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 21.12.2021 | TrabzonsporH | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 17.12.2021 | GiresunsporA | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 10.12.2021 | HataysporH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 26.11.2021 | Istanbul BasaksehirA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 21.11.2021 | Adana DemirsporH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 06.11.2021 | AntalyasporA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 30.10.2021 | SivassporH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 22.10.2021 | Yeni MalatyasporA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 17.10.2021 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 03.10.2021 | Gazişehir GaziantepA | 4-1 | 62 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 21.09.2021 | RizesporA | 1-2 | 68 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | |
| 17.09.2021 | GoztepeH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 11.09.2021 | KonyasporA | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 29.08.2021 | FenerbahceH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 21.08.2021 | AlanyasporA | 1-4 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | |
| 14.08.2021 | KayserisporH | 3-0 | 90 | – | 7.7 | ||
| 26.05.2021 | AltayH | 0-1 | 45 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 19.04.2021 | AdanasporH | 4-1 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | |
| 15.04.2021 | AnkarasporA | 2-2 | 68 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.04.2021 | BolusporH | 0-1 | 62 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 05.04.2021 | BursasporA | 1-3 | 88 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 19.03.2021 | Menemen BelediyesporH | 3-0 | 75 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 14.03.2021 | BalıkesirsporA | 0-3 | 81 | 2 | 7.5 | ||
| 07.03.2021 | TuzlasporH | 5-0 | 71 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| 28.02.2021 | GiresunsporA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 23.02.2021 | AltınorduH | 1-3 | 22↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 19.02.2021 | Adana DemirsporA | 1-2 | 89 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 13.02.2021 | KeçiörengücüH | 0-4 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 06.02.2021 | EskişehirsporA | 0-5 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.9 | |
| 24.01.2021 | SamsunsporA | 1-0 | 89 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 03.01.2021 | BandırmasporA | 2-0 | 83 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 30.12.2020 | TuzlasporA | 0-1 | 90 | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 25.12.2020 | ÜmraniyesporH | 3-1 | 95 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 19.12.2020 | Akhisar BelediyeH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| 13.12.2020 | AdanasporA | 1-4 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 09.12.2020 | AnkarasporH | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 05.12.2020 | BolusporA | 1-0 | 32↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 02.12.2020 | GiresunsporH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.10.2020 | KeçiörengücüA | 0-1 | 12↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 27.09.2020 | EskişehirsporH | 6-0 | 33 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 20.09.2020 | İstanbulsporA | 2-1 | 45 | – | 6.3 |
CLUBS2020–2022 · 59 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
12.2021
Yellow CardsMissing Fixture
1 match
09.2021
Red CardMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟨
1. Lig2020 · Altay
8yellow · 25 app
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum

