THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Assists00.00 / 90
Shots50.19 / 90
Key passes80.30 / 90
Dribbles140.53 / 90
Duels won1375.20 / 90
Rating6.77
PROFILESerie A 2024 · 125 midfielders
- Key passes 0.30 %6
- Assists 0.00 %0
- Dribbles 0.53 %29
- Pass accuracy %86 %68
- Recoveries 2.70 %56
- Duels won %52 %70
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 2371 min played.
HONOURS
🏆
Matogrossense 1None · Brazil
🏆
CONMEBOL SudamericanaNone · South America
🏆
Catarinense 1None · Brazil
🏆
Matogrossense 12024 · Brazil
🏆
Catarinense 12017 · Brazil
🏆
Catarinense 12016 · Brazil
🏆
CONMEBOL Sudamericana2016 · South America
🥈
CONMEBOL RecopaNone · South America · 2nd Place
🥈
Trofeo Joan GamperNone · World · 2nd Place
🥈
Carioca Série ANone · Brazil · 2nd Place
🥈
Super CupNone · Portugal · 2nd Place
🥈
Matogrossense 1None · Brazil · 2nd Place
🥈
Matogrossense 12025 · Brazil · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2021/2022 · Portugal · 2nd Place
🥈
Carioca Série A2018/2019 · Brazil · 2nd Place
🥈
CONMEBOL Recopa2017 · South America · 2nd Place
🥈
Trofeo Joan Gamper2017 · World · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 3 G+A
GoalsAssists
2024/25
35
2.371
0
0
6.77
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots5%20 on target
Key passes8
Dribbles14%78 success
Duels won137%52
Tackles61
Fouls6022 drawn
Offsides1
Starts269 sub
Cards5
2023/24
19
624
0
0
6.60
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots3
Key passes6
Dribbles5%71 success
Duels won36%51
Tackles10
Fouls1510 drawn
Offsides1
Starts712 sub
Cards4
2022/23
10
514
0
0
6.96
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots4%50 on target
Key passes2
Dribbles1%100 success
Duels won41%60
Tackles21
Fouls1010 drawn
Starts64 sub
Cards1
2021/22
35
863
0
1
6.61
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots11%9 on target
Key passes6
Dribbles14%93 success
Duels won90%58
Tackles19
Fouls2328 drawn
Starts629 sub
G+A / 900.1
Cards61
2020/21
33
2.493
2
1
6.79
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots30%33 on target
Key passes9
Dribbles30%68 success
Duels won211%51
Tackles51
Fouls8257 drawn
Offsides1
Starts276 sub
G+A / 900.11
Cards51
GOALS0
STARTS269 from bench
CARDS6
SHIRT30
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-2-3-116%50
- 4-3-36%19
- 4-5-13%9
- 5-3-23%9
- 5-4-13%9
- 3-4-1-21%3
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.2024 | Vasco DA GamaH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 05.12.2024 | FluminenseA | 1-0 | 96 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 30.11.2024 | BahiaH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 23.11.2024 | JuventudeA | 1-1 | 24↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 20.11.2024 | FlamengoH | 1-2 | 15↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 09.11.2024 | BotafogoA | 0-0 | 35↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 02.11.2024 | RB BragantinoA | 0-0 | 25↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 28.10.2024 | CorinthiansH | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.10.2024 | Atletico GoianienseA | 0-0 | 45↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 05.10.2024 | Sao PauloH | 2-0 | 1↑ | – | – | ||
| 29.09.2024 | Fortaleza ECA | 1-0 | 56 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 22.09.2024 | CruzeiroH | 0-0 | 89 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 16.09.2024 | InternacionalA | 3-0 | 92 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 05.09.2024 | JuventudeH | 0-0 | 59 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 31.08.2024 | CriciumaH | 2-1 | 100 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 24.08.2024 | PalmeirasA | 5-0 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 17.08.2024 | Atletico-MGA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.08.2024 | GremioH | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 03.08.2024 | VitoriaA | 1-0 | 86 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 28.07.2024 | Atletico ParanaenseH | 1-2 | 61 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 21.07.2024 | FluminenseH | 0-1 | 75 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 13.07.2024 | BahiaA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 06.07.2024 | FlamengoA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 29.06.2024 | RB BragantinoH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 26.06.2024 | CorinthiansA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 22.06.2024 | Atletico GoianienseH | 0-0 | 79 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 19.06.2024 | Sao PauloA | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 16.06.2024 | Fortaleza ECH | 5-0 | 72 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 13.06.2024 | CruzeiroA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 09.06.2024 | CriciumaA | 2-5 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 05.06.2024 | VitoriaH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 01.06.2024 | InternacionalH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 05.05.2024 | PalmeirasH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 20.04.2024 | GremioA | 1-0 | 11↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 14.04.2024 | Atletico ParanaenseA | 4-0 | 90 | – | 5.7 | ||
| 07.12.2023 | Atletico ParanaenseH | 3-0 | 26↑ | – | 7.0 | ||
| 03.12.2023 | FlamengoA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 29.11.2023 | InternacionalH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.11.2023 | Sao PauloA | 0-0 | 9↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 02.11.2023 | Vasco DA GamaH | 0-2 | 33 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 29.10.2023 | BotafogoA | 0-1 | 64 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 26.10.2023 | CorinthiansH | 0-1 | 81 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 21.10.2023 | GoiasH | 1-1 | 57 | 2 | 6.6 | ||
| 18.10.2023 | CoritibaA | 0-3 | 81 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 30.09.2023 | FluminenseH | 3-0 | 45 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 24.09.2023 | Atletico-MGA | 1-0 | 45↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 15.09.2023 | America MineiroH | 2-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.09.2023 | GremioA | 2-0 | 66 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 27.08.2023 | RB BragantinoA | 2-0 | 17↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 19.08.2023 | PalmeirasH | 0-2 | 19↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 15.08.2023 | Atletico ParanaenseA | 2-0 | 31↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 06.08.2023 | FlamengoH | 3-0 | 20↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 29.07.2023 | InternacionalA | 1-2 | 14↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 22.07.2023 | Sao PauloH | 2-1 | 16↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 12.11.2022 | OostendeH | 6-0 | 73 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 06.11.2022 | Union St. GilloiseA | 1-1 | 13↑ | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 22.10.2022 | KortrijkA | 0-2 | 78 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 18.10.2022 | GenkA | 6-1 | 26↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 14.10.2022 | Seraing UnitedH | 2-2 | 64 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 08.10.2022 | Club Brugge KVA | 0-2 | 81 | 1 | 7.2 |
CLUBS2020–2024 · 132 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
03.2022
Knee InjuryMissing Fixture
2 match
02.2022
InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟥
Primeira Liga2020 · GIL Vicente
1red · 33 app
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum


