LEAGUEUEFA Champions League
THIS SEASON1G · 1A
Assists10.41 / 90
Shots10.41 / 90
Key passes72.90 / 90
Dribbles20.83 / 90
Duels won41.66 / 90
Rating6.80
PROFILEUEFA Champions League 2026 · 48 midfielders
- Key passes 2.90 %96
- Assists 0.41 %85
- Dribbles 0.83 %66
- Pass accuracy %87 %68
- Recoveries 0.41 %4
- Duels won %33 %6
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 217 min played.
IN THE CHARTS
🥇
Süper Lig2025 · Fenerbahçe · 25 app
11G8.
12A1.
🥈
Super Cup2025 · Fenerbahçe · 2 app
1A2.
🥈
UEFA Nations League2022 · Spain · 6 app
3A2.
9.
Coupe de France2023 · Paris Saint Germain · 5 app
2A9.
11.
La Liga2022 · Real Madrid · 31 app
9G18.
6A11.
15.
La Liga2021 · Real Madrid · 31 app
10G15.
16.
Ligue 12023 · Paris Saint Germain · 19 app
5A16.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
HONOURS
🏆
Trophée des Champions2024/2025 · France
🏆
Coupe de France2023/2024 · France
🏆
Ligue 12023/2024 · France
🏆
Trophée des Champions2023/2024 · France
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2022 Morocco · World
🏆
Copa del Rey2022/2023 · Spain
🏆
UEFA Super Cup2022/2023 · Europe
🏆
La Liga2021/2022 · Spain
🏆
UEFA Champions League2021/2022 · Europe
🏆
Super Cup2021/2022 · Spain
🏆
La Liga2019/2020 · Spain
🏆
Super Cup2019/2020 · Spain
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2018 UAE · World
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2017 UAE · World
🏆
UEFA Super Cup2017/2018 · Europe
🏆
Super Cup2017/2018 · Spain
🏆
UEFA Champions League2017/2018 · Europe
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2016 Japan · World
🏆
UEFA Super Cup2016/2017 · Europe
🏆
UEFA Champions League2016/2017 · Europe
🏆
La Liga2016/2017 · Spain
🏆
UEFA U19 Championship2015 Greece · Europe
🥈
Super Cup2022/2023 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
La Liga2022/2023 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
Olympics Men2020 Tokyo · World · 2nd Place
🥈
UEFA Nations League2020/2021 · Europe · 2nd Place
🥈
La Liga2020/2021 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
UEFA Super Cup2018/2019 · Europe · 2nd Place
🥈
UEFA U21 Championship2017 Poland · Europe · 2nd Place
🥈
Audi Cup2015 · World · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2025/26 · 22 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
7
345
1
1
6.97
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots2%50 on target
Key passes13
Dribbles3%60 success
Duels won5%36
Tackles1
Fouls11 drawn
Starts52 sub
G+A / 900.52
2025/26
36
2.424
11
11
7.22
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots49%65 on target
Key passes59
Dribbles26%63 success
Duels won56%45
Tackles22
Fouls157 drawn
Starts288 sub
G+A / 900.82
Cards2
2024/25
43
1.637
8
5
7.09
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots47%68 on target
Key passes36
Dribbles17%65 success
Duels won48%46
Tackles15
Fouls1414 drawn
Offsides5
Penalties12 missed
Starts1924 sub
G+A / 900.71
Cards2
2023/24
31
1.232
4
5
7.19
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots25%52 on target
Key passes37
Dribbles12%55 success
Duels won39%47
Tackles14
Fouls911 drawn
Starts1417 sub
G+A / 900.66
2022/23
50
1.797
12
7
7.17
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots52%60 on target
Key passes51
Dribbles25%76 success
Duels won66%59
Tackles17
Fouls1020 drawn
Offsides4
Starts1733 sub
G+A / 900.95
Cards1
2021/22
46
1.951
11
2
7.04
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots52%71 on target
Key passes33
Dribbles27%66 success
Duels won64%44
Tackles16
Fouls1020 drawn
Offsides2
Starts2125 sub
G+A / 900.6
Cards2
2020/21
48
2.499
7
2
6.95
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots40%57 on target
Key passes36
Dribbles42%72 success
Duels won106%54
Tackles18
Fouls1036 drawn
Offsides6
Starts2820 sub
G+A / 900.32
Cards2
GOALS463 from the spot
STARTS11090 from bench
CARDS8
VAR4reviews involving him
SHIRT11
WHEN HE SCORES46 goals
- 1-15' 3 %7
- 16-30' 4 %9
- 31-45' 8 %17
- 46-60' 12 %26
- 61-75' 8 %17
- 76-90+' 11 %24
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-3-3123%64
- 4-2-3-147%25
- 4-1-4-111%6
- 3-4-2-14%2
- 3-4-1-23%2
- 3-4-33%2
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up17assists received
Who he sets up12assists given
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | KonyasporH | 4-2 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | |
| 18.08.2026 | LyonH | 1-1 | 17↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 15.08.2026 | Gençlerbirliği S.K.A | 2-1 | 60 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 11.08.2026 | Sturm GrazA | 0-1 | 63 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 05.08.2026 | Sturm GrazH | 2-0 | 69 | 1 | – | 7.7 | |
| 29.07.2026 | Gornik ZabrzeA | 1-1 | 45 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 21.07.2026 | Gornik ZabrzeH | 1-0 | 23↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 09.05.2026 | KonyasporA | 0-3 | 3↑ | – | – | ||
| 02.05.2026 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 3-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 26.04.2026 | GalatasarayA | 3-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 05.04.2026 | BesiktasH | 1-0 | 24 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 17.03.2026 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 4-1 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 13.03.2026 | Fatih KaragümrükA | 2-0 | 51↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 08.03.2026 | SamsunsporH | 3-2 | 88 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 01.03.2026 | AntalyasporA | 2-2 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | |
| 26.02.2026 | Nottingham ForestA | 1-2 | 27↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 23.02.2026 | KasimpasaH | 1-1 | 101 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | |
| 19.02.2026 | Nottingham ForestH | 0-3 | 86 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 14.02.2026 | TrabzonsporA | 2-3 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 |
| 09.02.2026 | GenclerbirligiH | 3-1 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 02.02.2026 | KocaelisporA | 0-2 | 88 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | |
| 29.01.2026 | FCSBA | 1-1 | 10↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 25.01.2026 | GoztepeH | 1-1 | 89 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 22.01.2026 | Aston VillaH | 0-1 | 85 | 1 | 7.6 | ||
| 18.01.2026 | AlanyasporA | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | |
| 20.12.2025 | EyüpsporA | 0-3 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 |
| 15.12.2025 | KonyasporH | 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 |
| 06.12.2025 | Istanbul BasaksehirA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | – | 6.6 | |
| 01.12.2025 | GalatasarayH | 1-1 | 90 | 3 | 6.9 | ||
| 27.11.2025 | Ferencvarosi TCH | 1-1 | 60 | 2 | 7.6 | ||
| 23.11.2025 | RizesporA | 2-5 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9.0 |
| 09.11.2025 | KayserisporH | 4-2 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | |
| 06.11.2025 | PlzenA | 0-0 | 30↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 02.11.2025 | BesiktasA | 2-3 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | |
| 27.10.2025 | Gazişehir GaziantepA | 0-4 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 23.10.2025 | VfB StuttgartH | 1-0 | 82 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 19.10.2025 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | |
| 05.10.2025 | SamsunsporA | 0-0 | 67 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 02.10.2025 | NiceH | 2-1 | 64 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 28.09.2025 | AntalyasporH | 2-0 | 90 | 2 | 6.7 | ||
| 24.09.2025 | Dinamo ZagrebA | 3-1 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 21.09.2025 | KasimpasaA | 1-1 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 14.09.2025 | TrabzonsporH | 1-0 | 15↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 25.05.2025 | Manchester UnitedA | 2-0 | 45 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 16.05.2025 | TottenhamH | 2-0 | 90 | 3 | 8.2 | ||
| 10.05.2025 | BournemouthA | 0-1 | 70 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 03.05.2025 | FulhamH | 1-0 | 60 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 22.04.2025 | Manchester CityA | 2-1 | 14↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 19.04.2025 | NewcastleH | 4-1 | 72 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 15.04.2025 | Paris Saint GermainH | 3-2 | 24↑ | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 12.04.2025 | SouthamptonA | 0-3 | 90 | 4 | 6.3 | ||
| 09.04.2025 | Paris Saint GermainA | 3-1 | 31↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 05.04.2025 | Nottingham ForestH | 2-1 | 73 | 3 | 7.2 | ||
| 02.04.2025 | BrightonA | 0-3 | 25↑ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 |
| 12.03.2025 | Club Brugge KVH | 3-0 | 45↑ | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | |
| 04.03.2025 | Club Brugge KVA | 1-3 | 26↑ | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| 25.02.2025 | Crystal PalaceA | 4-1 | 22↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 22.02.2025 | ChelseaH | 2-1 | 90 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | |
| 19.02.2025 | LiverpoolH | 2-2 | 67 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 15.02.2025 | IpswichH | 1-1 | 27↑ | 2 | 7.3 |
SHOTS73
GOALS12
xG6.4
vs xG+5.6over performing
CONVERSION%16.4
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Assisted41%56
- Open play14%19
- Corner5%7
- Set piece5%7
- Fast break4%5
- Free kick3%4
- Diğer1%1
By body part
- Left foot65%89
- Right foot7%10
- Head1%1
WHEN HE SHOOTS73 shots
- 1-15' 10 %14
- 16-30' 8 %11
- 31-45' 16 %22
- 46-60' 12 %16
- 61-75' 12 %16
- 76-90+' 15 %21
ACTION MAP903 actions
← Own goal
Average position: %62
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %64
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %52
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %46
Opponent goal →
MOST FREQUENT ACTIONS903
- Pass651%75
- Ball recovery72%8
- Saved shot37%4
- Ball touch30%3
- Corner won17%2
- Take-on17%2
- Foul12%1
- Dispossessed11%1
- Missed shot10%1
- Goal8%1
CLUBS2013–2026 · 261 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
2013-07-01
Mallorca U19
→
RCD Mallorca B
-
Mallorca U19
→
RCD Mallorca B
-
2012-07-01
RCD Mallorca Yo
→
Mallorca U19
-
RCD Mallorca Yo
→
Mallorca U19
-
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
08.2026
Muscle InjuryMissing Fixture
7 match
05.2026
InjuryMissing Fixture
4 match
09.2025
InactiveMissing Fixture
1 match
09.2024
Thigh InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
11.2023
Foot InjuryMissing Fixture
12 match
05.2022
Ankle InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
12.2021
IllnessMissing Fixture
2 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
SCOUT REPORTAyrıntılı olay verisi · 1890 min
Takip listesi: Dengeli hücum profili
Profil takip listesine girecek kadar güçlü; maç izleme ve rol kontrolü gerekiyor.
Strengths
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Yaratıcı üretimAsist, kilit pas ve top taşıma katkısı güçlü.
Teknik dayanıklılıkDrible, ikili mücadele ve isabet kalitesi iyi.
Güvenilir veri kapsamıVeri kapsamı, bu okumayı yapmak için yeterli.
Question marks
Savunma profili zayıfSavunma aksiyonları ve ikili mücadele etkisi takip edilmeli.
Piyasa değeri eksikUcuz mu pahalı mı denebilmesi için piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisi eksik.
What a scout checks next
- Aynı mevkideki alternatiflerle karşılaştırma.
- Son beş maçtaki form eğrisi ve forma şansının istikrarı.
- Piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisinin tamamlanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE73.1Süper Lig 2025
PERFORMANCE82.41890 min
VERDICTWatch73/100
◆ Reliable minutes
◆ High output
ROLE FIT2025
Link forward
97.5
Touchline winger
91.5
Pressing forward
89.8
Role fit pozitif; video, market ve baglam kontrolu ile shortlist'e alinabilir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 166 players
Scout score
%94
Performance
%98
Minutes
%88
Value for money
%33
All leagues · 6526 players
Scout score
%96
Performance
%97
Minutes
%92
Value for money
%19
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Performance score
82.4
76
100
Minute security
100
76
100
Average rating
7.35
7.2
100
Assists / 90
0.52
0.32
100
Key passes / 90
2.29
1.6
100
Pass volume / 90
38.14
34
100
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Jordan LarssonFC Copenhagen · 28
%95
13G
9A
72scout
Superliga
Amor LayouniBK Hacken · 33
%85
5G
5A
64scout
Allsvenskan
Florent HasaniAmed · 28
%83
4G
4A
64scout
1. Lig
Yunus AkgünGalatasaray · 25
%81
7G
9A
67scout
€18.00M
Süper Lig
Kerem AktürkoğluFenerbahçe · 27
%78
7G
7A
69scout
Süper Lig
Jacob TrenskowHeerenveen · 25
%75
13G
5A
78scout
€800K
Eredivisie
Irvin CardonaSaint Etienne · 28
%72
7G
7A
68scout
€2.50M
Ligue 2
Antoine GriezmannAtletico Madrid · 34
%60
7G
4A
68scout
€10.00M
La Liga
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum




