LEAGUEWorld Cup
THIS SEASON0G · 1A
Assists10.32 / 90
Shots20.64 / 90
Key passes10.32 / 90
Dribbles10.32 / 90
Duels won61.91 / 90
Rating7.12
PROFILEWorld Cup 2026 · 148 defenders
- Tackles 0.64 %13
- Interceptions 1.28 %74
- Blocks 0.96 %89
- Duels won %55 %36
- Pass accuracy %90 %58
- Fouls (fewer better) 0.64 %63
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 282 min played.
HONOURS
🏆
UEFA Super Cup2024/2025 · Europe
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2024 · World
🏆
Super Cup2023/2024 · Spain
🏆
La Liga2023/2024 · Spain
🏆
UEFA Champions League2023/2024 · Europe
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2022 Morocco · World
🏆
Copa del Rey2022/2023 · Spain
🏆
UEFA Super Cup2022/2023 · Europe
🏆
Super Cup2021/2022 · Spain
🏆
La Liga2021/2022 · Spain
🏆
UEFA Champions League2021/2022 · Europe
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2020 Qatar · World
🏆
Bundesliga2020/2021 · Germany
🏆
Super Cup2020/2021 · Germany
🏆
UEFA Super Cup2020/2021 · Europe
🏆
Bundesliga2019/2020 · Germany
🏆
DFB Pokal2019/2020 · Germany
🏆
UEFA Champions League2019/2020 · Europe
🏆
DFB Pokal2018/2019 · Germany
🏆
Bundesliga2018/2019 · Germany
🏆
Super Cup2018/2019 · Germany
🏆
Super Cup2017/2018 · Germany
🏆
Bundesliga2017/2018 · Germany
🏆
Super Cup2016/2017 · Germany
🏆
Bundesliga2016/2017 · Germany
🏆
Bundesliga2015/2016 · Germany
🏆
DFB Pokal2015/2016 · Germany
🏆
Audi Cup2015 · World
🏆
Bundesliga2014/2015 · Germany
🏆
FIFA Intercontinental Cup2013 Morocco · World
🏆
Bundesliga2013/2014 · Germany
🏆
DFB Pokal2013/2014 · Germany
🏆
UEFA Super Cup2013/2014 · Europe
🏆
Audi Cup2013 · World
🏆
DFB Pokal2012/2013 · Germany
🏆
Bundesliga2012/2013 · Germany
🏆
Super Cup2012/2013 · Germany
🏆
UEFA Champions League2012/2013 · Europe
🏆
Super Cup2010/2011 · Germany
🏆
DFB Pokal2009/2010 · Germany
🏆
Bundesliga2009/2010 · Germany
🥈
Copa del Rey2024/2025 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
La Liga2024/2025 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2024/2025 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2022/2023 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
La Liga2022/2023 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2019/2020 · Germany · 2nd Place
🥈
Audi Cup2019 · World · 2nd Place
🥈
DFB Pokal2017/2018 · Germany · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2015/2016 · Germany · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2014/2015 · Germany · 2nd Place
🥈
MLS All-Star2014 · World · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2013/2014 · Germany · 2nd Place
🥈
DFB Pokal2011/2012 · Germany · 2nd Place
🥈
Bundesliga2011/2012 · Germany · 2nd Place
🥈
UEFA Champions League2011/2012 · Europe · 2nd Place
🥈
Audi Cup2011 · World · 2nd Place
🥈
UEFA Champions League2009/2010 · Europe · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 6 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
4
282
0
1
7.12
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots2
Key passes1
Dribbles1%50 success
Duels won6%55
Tackles2
Fouls2
Starts4
G+A / 900.32
Captain4times
2025/26
38
538
0
0
6.82
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots3%33 on target
Duels won14%61
Tackles6
Starts632 sub
2024/25
24
792
0
1
6.87
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots1
Key passes8
Dribbles1%100 success
Duels won14%45
Tackles5
Fouls61 drawn
Offsides1
Starts1014 sub
G+A / 900.11
Cards4
Captain4times
2023/24
21
1.407
0
2
7.08
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots14%29 on target
Key passes12
Dribbles1%25 success
Duels won28%55
Tackles15
Fouls5
Starts174 sub
G+A / 900.13
Cards3
2022/23
37
2.552
1
3
6.85
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%38 on target
Key passes24
Dribbles6%86 success
Duels won45%48
Tackles23
Fouls123 drawn
Starts307 sub
G+A / 900.14
Cards3
2021/22
43
3.683
3
3
7.01
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%50 on target
Key passes26
Dribbles5%45 success
Duels won72%47
Tackles39
Fouls267 drawn
Offsides2
Starts421 sub
G+A / 900.15
Cards3
2020/21
41
3.486
2
4
7.03
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots24%38 on target
Key passes36
Dribbles16%76 success
Duels won104%52
Tackles51
Fouls3211 drawn
Starts392 sub
G+A / 900.15
Cards6
Captain1times
GOALS7
STARTS9860 from bench
CARDS16
VAR3reviews involving him
SHIRT8
WHEN HE SCORES7 goals
- 1-15' 1 %14
- 16-30' 0 %0
- 31-45' 2 %29
- 46-60' 0 %0
- 61-75' 3 %43
- 76-90+' 1 %14
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-3-366%43
- 4-2-3-145%30
- 4-4-225%16
- 4-3-1-212%8
- 3-4-2-12%1
- 4-1-3-22%1
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up3assists received
Who he sets up10assists given
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.07.2026 | SpainAC | 3-0 | 94 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 28.06.2026 | AlgeriaAC | 3-3 | 62 | 1 | – | 6.9 | |
| 22.06.2026 | ArgentinaAC | 2-0 | 67 | – | 7.9 | ||
| 17.06.2026 | JordanHC | 3-1 | 59 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 23.05.2026 | Athletic ClubH | 4-2 | 70 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 17.05.2026 | SevillaA | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 14.05.2026 | OviedoH | 2-0 | 86 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 10.05.2026 | BarcelonaA | 2-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.05.2026 | EspanyolA | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 24.04.2026 | Real BetisA | 1-1 | 14↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 21.04.2026 | AlavesH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 15.04.2026 | Bayern MünchenA | 4-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 10.04.2026 | GironaH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 07.04.2026 | Bayern MünchenH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 04.04.2026 | MallorcaA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 22.03.2026 | Atletico MadridH | 3-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.03.2026 | Manchester CityA | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 02.03.2026 | GetafeH | 0-1 | 55 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 25.02.2026 | BenficaH | 2-1 | 11↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 21.02.2026 | OsasunaA | 2-1 | 88 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 17.02.2026 | BenficaA | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 14.02.2026 | Real SociedadH | 4-1 | 28↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 08.02.2026 | ValenciaA | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.02.2026 | Rayo VallecanoH | 2-1 | 28↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 28.01.2026 | BenficaA | 4-2 | 5↑ | – | – | ||
| 24.01.2026 | VillarrealA | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 20.01.2026 | MonacoH | 6-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.01.2026 | LevanteH | 2-0 | 1↑ | – | – | ||
| 04.01.2026 | Real BetisH | 5-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 20.12.2025 | SevillaH | 2-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.11.2025 | Bosnia & HerzegovinaH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 09.11.2025 | Rayo VallecanoA | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 19.10.2025 | GetafeA | 0-1 | 45 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 12.10.2025 | RomaniaAC | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 09.10.2025 | San MarinoHC | 10-0 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | |
| 04.10.2025 | VillarrealH | 3-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 30.09.2025 | Kairat AlmatyA | 0-5 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 27.09.2025 | Atletico MadridA | 5-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.09.2025 | LevanteA | 1-4 | 8↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 20.09.2025 | EspanyolH | 2-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 16.09.2025 | MarseilleH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 13.09.2025 | Real SociedadA | 1-2 | 9↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 09.09.2025 | Bosnia & HerzegovinaAC | 1-2 | 78 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 06.09.2025 | CyprusHC | 1-0 | 70 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 30.08.2025 | MallorcaH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 24.08.2025 | OviedoA | 0-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 19.08.2025 | OsasunaH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.04.2025 | GetafeA | 0-1 | 45 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 20.04.2025 | Athletic ClubH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 16.04.2025 | ArsenalH | 1-2 | 61 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 13.04.2025 | AlavesA | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 08.04.2025 | ArsenalA | 3-0 | 79 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 05.04.2025 | ValenciaH | 1-2 | 13↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 29.03.2025 | LeganesH | 3-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 15.03.2025 | VillarrealA | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 12.03.2025 | Atletico MadridA | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 09.03.2025 | Rayo VallecanoH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 04.03.2025 | Atletico MadridH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.03.2025 | Real BetisA | 2-1 | 59 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 23.02.2025 | GironaH | 2-0 | 73 | – | 6.6 |
SHOTS5
GOALS0
xG0.3
vs xG-0.3under performing
CONVERSION%0.0
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Open play2%40
- Corner1%20
- Assisted1%20
- Free kick1%20
WHEN HE SHOOTS5 shots
- 1-15' 1 %20
- 16-30' 1 %20
- 31-45' 2 %40
- 46-60' 1 %20
- 61-75' 0 %0
- 76-90+' 0 %0
ACTION MAP1235 actions
← Own goal
Average position: %37
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %37
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %38
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %25
Opponent goal →
MOST FREQUENT ACTIONS1235
- Pass1053%85
- Ball recovery44%4
- Clearance39%3
- Ball touch34%3
- Aerial duel21%2
- Offside pass21%2
- Missed shot7%1
- Offsideprovoked7%1
- Save6%0
- Tackle1%0
MARKET VALUE€3.50M-41.7%
GAMES MISSED98
CLUBS2010–2026 · 208 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
03.2026
Calf InjuryMissing Fixture
6 match
12.2025
Muscle InjuryMissing Fixture
24 match
11.2025
Foot InjuryMissing Fixture
4 match
05.2025
Knee InjuryMissing Fixture
56 match
05.2023
InjuryMissing Fixture
2 match
05.2023
Thigh InjuryMissing Fixture
4 match
12.2021
IllnessMissing Fixture
1 match
09.2021
InjuryQuestionable
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
TRANSFER RUMOURS
Rumours are third-party reports, not confirmed transfers.
SCOUT REPORTAyrıntılı olay verisi · 432 min
İzlemede: Pas hacmi yüksek savunmacı
Net bir yargıya varmak için erken; form ve oynadığı dakika arttıkça tekrar bakılmalı.
Strengths
Topla aksiyon değeriTopla yaptığı aksiyonların kalitesi, ayrıntılı olay verisinde olumlu ayrışıyor.
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Question marks
Yaratıcılık sınırlıAsist, kilit pas ve top taşıma hacmi düşük.
Hücum katkısı sınırlıGol ve şut tehdidi, oynadığı role göre düşük kalabilir.
Örneklem sınırlıOynadığı dakika, kesin yorum için maç izleme ve form takibi gerektiriyor.
Veri kapsamı uyarısıOynadığı dakika, kesin bir yorum için henüz sınırlı.
What a scout checks next
- Üç dört hafta sonra dakika ve form eğrisine tekrar bakılması.
- Daha dar bir lig ve mevki havuzunda yeniden sıralanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE42.1La Liga 2025
PERFORMANCE53.1432 min
VERDICTNeed more data41/100
ROLE FIT2025
Ball-playing centre-back
57.8
Defensive centre-back
53.1
Defensive full-back
50.1
Role fit sinyali var ama confidence 76/100 ve risk 28/100 nedeniyle ek kontrol gerekir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 245 players
Scout score
%25
Performance
%44
Minutes
%39
Value for money
%18
All leagues · 8422 players
Scout score
%29
Performance
%46
Minutes
%55
Value for money
%8
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Pass volume / 90
78.33
62
100
Duel win rate
60
64
94
Performance score
53.1
76
70
Average rating
6.83
7.2
95
Blocks / 90
1.04
1.5
69
Tackles / 90
1.04
2.2
47
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Alex SuárezLas Palmas · 32
%95
0G
0A
59scout
€1.00M
Segunda División
Matteo GabbiaAC Milan · 26
%92
0G
0A
57scout
€20.00M
Serie A
Mats DeijlGO Ahead Eagles · 28
%76
1G
0A
45scout
UEFA Europa League
Antonio RüdigerReal Madrid · 32
%76
1G
0A
52scout
€9.00M
La Liga
Unai ElguezabalLevante · 32
%70
1G
0A
52scout
La Liga
Jesper DalandFortuna Düsseldorf · 25
%68
0G
0A
70scout
€2.00M
2. Bundesliga
Emanuel AiwuSturm Graz · 25
%65
0G
0A
66scout
€800K
Bundesliga
Rodrigo BecãoKasımpaşa · 29
%60
0G
1A
60scout
€2.50M
Süper Lig
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum

