LEAGUEWorld Cup
THIS SEASON2G · 1A
Goals20.69 / 90
Assists10.34 / 90
Shots51.72 / 90
Key passes82.76 / 90
Dribbles51.72 / 90
Duels won155.17 / 90
Rating7.46
PROFILEWorld Cup 2026 · 133 midfielders
- Key passes 2.76 %96
- Assists 0.34 %87
- Dribbles 1.72 %88
- Pass accuracy %75 %8
- Recoveries 1.72 %30
- Duels won %52 %56
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 261 min played.
IN THE CHARTS
11.
La Liga2025 · Sevilla · 24 app
6A11.
33.
World Cup2026 · Switzerland · 3 app
2G33.
1A38.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 9 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
7
289
2
1
7.37
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots6%67 on target
Key passes8
Dribbles5%50 success
Duels won16%52
Tackles5
Fouls54 drawn
Offsides1
Starts34 sub
G+A / 900.93
2025/26
24
1.606
3
6
6.74
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots24%33 on target
Key passes28
Dribbles20%42 success
Duels won75%49
Tackles19
Fouls1317 drawn
Offsides7
Penalties1
Starts204 sub
G+A / 900.5
Cards2
2024/25
28
1.419
3
4
6.89
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots24%33 on target
Key passes27
Dribbles22%44 success
Duels won65%42
Tackles14
Fouls2315 drawn
Offsides3
Starts1810 sub
G+A / 900.44
Cards3
2023/24
31
1.978
4
4
6.84
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots34%50 on target
Key passes27
Dribbles22%42 success
Duels won93%42
Tackles23
Fouls3328 drawn
Offsides17
Starts256 sub
G+A / 900.36
Cards3
2022/23
27
1.193
3
4
6.77
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots14%43 on target
Key passes17
Dribbles22%48 success
Duels won68%46
Tackles15
Fouls1817 drawn
Offsides3
Starts1413 sub
G+A / 900.53
Cards4
2021/22
29
2.002
1
3
6.58
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots27%30 on target
Key passes24
Dribbles46%46 success
Duels won111%39
Tackles28
Fouls3327 drawn
Offsides12
Starts263 sub
G+A / 900.18
Cards4
2020/21
31
1.618
6
3
6.67
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots30%43 on target
Key passes25
Dribbles36%51 success
Duels won102%43
Tackles18
Fouls2730 drawn
Offsides6
Starts1813 sub
G+A / 900.5
Cards21
GOALS242 from the spot
STARTS11848 from bench
CARDS20
VAR2reviews involving him
SHIRT16
WHEN HE SCORES24 goals
- 1-15' 4 %17
- 16-30' 3 %12
- 31-45' 3 %12
- 46-60' 5 %21
- 61-75' 2 %8
- 76-90+' 7 %29
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-2-3-139%29
- 4-4-232%24
- 3-4-2-119%14
- 4-3-1-218%14
- 4-3-313%10
- 4-2-2-212%9
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up8assists received
Who he sets up11assists given
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.2026 | Rayo VallecanoH | 2-1 | 28↑ | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 12.07.2026 | ArgentinaA | 3-1 | 9↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 07.07.2026 | ColombiaH | 0-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 03.07.2026 | AlgeriaH | 2-0 | 71 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 24.06.2026 | CanadaH | 2-1 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 18.06.2026 | Bosnia & HerzegovinaH | 4-1 | 22↑ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 |
| 13.06.2026 | QatarA | 1-1 | 79 | 2 | 7.9 | ||
| 23.05.2026 | Celta VigoA | 1-0 | 26↑ | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 17.05.2026 | Real MadridH | 0-1 | 54 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 13.05.2026 | VillarrealA | 2-3 | 67 | 1 | – | 6.9 | |
| 09.05.2026 | EspanyolH | 2-1 | 75 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 04.05.2026 | Real SociedadH | 1-0 | 75 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 26.04.2026 | OsasunaA | 2-1 | 76 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 23.04.2026 | LevanteA | 2-0 | 84 | 2 | 6.2 | ||
| 11.04.2026 | Atletico MadridH | 2-1 | 78 | 1 | – | 7.2 | |
| 05.04.2026 | OviedoA | 1-0 | 80 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 21.03.2026 | ValenciaH | 0-2 | 71 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 15.03.2026 | BarcelonaA | 5-2 | 42↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 12.01.2026 | Celta VigoH | 0-1 | 8↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 24.11.2025 | EspanyolA | 2-1 | 54 | 1 | 6.0 | ||
| 18.11.2025 | KosovoA | 1-1 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 15.11.2025 | SwedenH | 4-1 | 85 | 1 | – | 7.0 | |
| 08.11.2025 | OsasunaH | 1-0 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 01.11.2025 | Atletico MadridA | 3-0 | 90 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 24.10.2025 | Real SociedadA | 2-1 | 90 | 2 | 6.0 | ||
| 18.10.2025 | MallorcaH | 1-3 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | |
| 13.10.2025 | SloveniaA | 0-0 | 77 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 10.10.2025 | SwedenA | 0-2 | 84 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 05.10.2025 | BarcelonaH | 4-1 | 73 | 1 | – | 7.5 | |
| 28.09.2025 | Rayo VallecanoA | 0-1 | 69 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 23.09.2025 | VillarrealH | 1-2 | 31↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.09.2025 | AlavesA | 1-2 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| 12.09.2025 | ElcheH | 2-2 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 08.09.2025 | SloveniaH | 3-0 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 05.09.2025 | KosovoH | 4-0 | 60 | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| 30.08.2025 | GironaA | 0-2 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | |
| 25.08.2025 | GetafeH | 1-2 | 57 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 06.04.2025 | Atletico MadridH | 1-2 | 11 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 30.03.2025 | Real BetisA | 2-1 | 76 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| 16.03.2025 | Athletic ClubH | 0-1 | 23↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 09.03.2025 | Real SociedadA | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.03.2025 | Rayo VallecanoA | 1-1 | 89 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 24.02.2025 | MallorcaH | 1-1 | 82 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 16.02.2025 | ValladolidA | 0-4 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | |
| 09.02.2025 | BarcelonaH | 1-4 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 01.02.2025 | GetafeA | 0-0 | 76 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 25.01.2025 | EspanyolH | 1-1 | 83 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 18.01.2025 | GironaA | 1-2 | 71 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 11.01.2025 | ValenciaH | 1-1 | 21↑ | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 21.12.2024 | Holstein KielA | 5-1 | 31↑ | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 14.12.2024 | Bayer LeverkusenH | 0-2 | 14↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 07.12.2024 | Eintracht FrankfurtA | 2-2 | 11↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 30.11.2024 | VfL BochumH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 22.11.2024 | Bayern MünchenA | 3-0 | 12↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 28.09.2024 | RB LeipzigA | 4-0 | 58 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 20.09.2024 | FSV Mainz 05H | 2-3 | 72 | 5 | 7.2 | ||
| 15.09.2024 | FC St. PauliH | 3-1 | 62 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 01.09.2024 | 1. FC HeidenheimA | 4-0 | 45↑ | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 24.08.2024 | Werder BremenH | 2-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 10.05.2024 | VfB StuttgartH | 0-1 | 32 | – | 6.5 |
SHOTS47
GOALS4
xG4.0
vs xG+0.0over performing
CONVERSION%8.5
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Assisted26%55
- Corner6%13
- Fast break5%11
- Open play4%9
- Free kick3%6
- Set piece1%2
- Diğer2%4
By body part
- Right foot31%66
- Left foot10%21
- Head6%13
WHEN HE SHOOTS47 shots
- 1-15' 7 %15
- 16-30' 6 %13
- 31-45' 9 %19
- 46-60' 8 %17
- 61-75' 12 %26
- 76-90+' 5 %11
ACTION MAP1281 actions
← Own goal
Average position: %59
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %61
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %55
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %43
Opponent goal →
MOST FREQUENT ACTIONS1281
- Pass779%65
- Ball recovery93%8
- Ball touch91%8
- Take-on64%5
- Aerial duel36%3
- Foul35%3
- Tackle29%2
- Missed shot26%2
- Saved shot24%2
- Corner won24%2
MARKET VALUE€12.00M+71.4%
GAMES MISSED45
DISCIPLINE1in the card charts
CLUBS2017–2026 · 177 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
2017-07-01
Luzern U21
→
FC Luzern
-
Luzern U21
→
FC Luzern
-
2016-07-01
Luzern U18
→
Luzern U21
-
Luzern U18
→
Luzern U21
-
2015-07-01
Luzern U17
→
Luzern U18
-
Luzern U17
→
Luzern U18
-
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
09.2026
Ankle InjuryMissing Fixture
11 match
08.2026
Transfer negotiationsMissing Fixture
1 match
08.2026
InjuryMissing Fixture
8 match
08.2026
InjuryQuestionable
1 match
03.2026
Hamstring InjuryMissing Fixture
12 match
12.2025
Muscle InjuryMissing Fixture
4 match
05.2024
Groin InjuryMissing Fixture
2 match
05.2023
Knee InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
08.2022
Muscle InjuryQuestionable
2 match
11.2021
IllnessMissing Fixture
2 match
05.2021
SuspendedMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
TRANSFER RUMOURS
Rumours are third-party reports, not confirmed transfers.
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟥
Bundesliga2020 · FC Augsburg
1red · 30 app
SCOUT REPORTAyrıntılı olay verisi · 1606 min
Takip listesi: Dengeli orta saha profili
Profil takip listesine girecek kadar güçlü; maç izleme ve rol kontrolü gerekiyor.
Strengths
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Teknik dayanıklılıkDrible, ikili mücadele ve isabet kalitesi iyi.
Yaratıcı üretimAsist, kilit pas ve top taşıma katkısı güçlü.
Güvenilir veri kapsamıVeri kapsamı, bu okumayı yapmak için yeterli.
Question marks
Hücum katkısı sınırlıGol ve şut tehdidi, oynadığı role göre düşük kalabilir.
Savunma profili zayıfSavunma aksiyonları ve ikili mücadele etkisi takip edilmeli.
Model primi riskiModelin beklediği değer, güncel piyasa değerinin altında kalıyor.
What a scout checks next
- Aynı mevkideki alternatiflerle karşılaştırma.
- Son beş maçtaki form eğrisi ve forma şansının istikrarı.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE66.4La Liga 2025
PERFORMANCE64.31606 min
VERDICTNeed more data62/100
ROLE FIT2025
Advanced eight
85.8
Box-to-box midfielder
83.8
Creative ten
82.5
Role fit sinyali var ama confidence 98/100 ve risk 0/100 nedeniyle ek kontrol gerekir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 262 players
Scout score
%90
Performance
%92
Minutes
%72
Value for money
%14
All leagues · 11080 players
Scout score
%93
Performance
%92
Minutes
%86
Value for money
%9
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Minute security
100
76
100
Key passes / 90
1.57
1.8
87
Performance score
64.3
76
85
Assists / 90
0.34
0.28
100
Average rating
6.74
7.2
94
Goals / 90
0.17
0.22
77
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Jack RudoniCoventry · 24
%95
6G
6A
68scout
Championship
Nuno MoreiraVasco DA Gama · 26
%73
7G
5A
63scout
Serie A
Fábio VieiraHamburger SV · 25
%68
7G
5A
59scout
€35.00M
Bundesliga
Bersant CelinaAIK Stockholm · 29
%67
5G
6A
61scout
Allsvenskan
Santi GarcíaGIL Vicente · 24
%66
6G
3A
64scout
Primeira Liga
İrfan Can KahveciKasımpaşa · 30
%66
2G
3A
64scout
€3.50M
Süper Lig
Milot RashicaBeşiktaş · 29
%65
1G
2A
57scout
€4.00M
Süper Lig
Tommaso BertiCesena · 21
%60
4G
7A
74scout
€4.50M
Serie B
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum


