THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Assists00.00 / 90
Shots10.25 / 90
Key passes20.50 / 90
Dribbles61.49 / 90
Duels won225.47 / 90
Rating6.50
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Assists
0.000.06
Shots
0.250.89
Key passes
0.501.13
Dribbles
1.492.73
Duels won
5.476.95
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
HONOURS
🏆
TSYD CupNone · Türkiye
🏆
1. LigNone · Türkiye
🏆
TSYD Cup2022 · Türkiye
🏆
1. Lig2021/2022 · Türkiye
🥈
TSYD CupNone · Türkiye · 2nd Place
🥈
TSYD Cup2021 · Türkiye · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2021/22 · 5 G+A
GoalsAssists
2024/25
11
362
0
0
6.50
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots1%100 on target
Key passes2
Dribbles6%35 success
Duels won22%44
Tackles1
Fouls413 drawn
Offsides3
Starts29 sub
2023/24
24
1.515
1
1
6.85
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots15%40 on target
Key passes19
Dribbles46%51 success
Duels won117%55
Tackles12
Fouls2056 drawn
Offsides3
Starts177 sub
G+A / 900.12
Cards51
2022/23
13
286
0
0
6.49
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots5%40 on target
Key passes1
Dribbles9%60 success
Duels won24%47
Tackles7
Fouls86 drawn
Offsides1
Starts211 sub
2021/22
30
1.604
3
2
6.68
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots26%62 on target
Key passes16
Dribbles54%48 success
Duels won127%48
Tackles19
Fouls2342 drawn
Offsides9
Starts1713 sub
G+A / 900.28
Cards1
GOALS0
STARTS29 from bench
SHIRT11
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 3-4-34%36
- 4-2-3-14%36
- 4-1-4-11%9
- 4-3-31%9
- 5-4-11%9
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.05.2025 | AroucaA | 4-1 | 45↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 11.05.2025 | FC PortoH | 1-2 | 11↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 05.05.2025 | AVSA | 1-2 | 12↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 27.04.2025 | Sporting CPH | 0-5 | 45↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 18.04.2025 | FarenseA | 0-1 | 15↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 12.04.2025 | NacionalH | 0-1 | 11↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 07.04.2025 | Rio AveA | 0-2 | 1↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.04.2025 | GIL VicenteH | 1-3 | 30↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 16.03.2025 | MoreirenseA | 1-0 | 45 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 09.03.2025 | GuimaraesH | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 02.03.2025 | Santa ClaraH | 1-0 | 57↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 21.04.2024 | SakaryasporA | 2-1 | 45↑ | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 02.04.2024 | Yeni ÇorumsporH | 1-2 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 16.03.2024 | GoztepeA | 0-0 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 10.03.2024 | Erzurum BBH | 0-2 | 45↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 02.03.2024 | TuzlasporA | 1-1 | 23↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 17.02.2024 | GiresunsporA | 0-1 | 78 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.02.2024 | ŞanlıurfasporA | 0-1 | 68 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 03.02.2024 | BolusporH | 1-2 | 15↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 26.01.2024 | AdanasporA | 1-2 | 71 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 13.01.2024 | EyüpsporA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 24.12.2023 | AltayA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 09.12.2023 | ÜmraniyesporA | 2-0 | 76 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 02.12.2023 | SakaryasporH | 1-3 | 24↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 27.11.2023 | GenclerbirligiA | 1-1 | 89 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 11.11.2023 | BB BodrumsporH | 1-1 | 90 | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 04.11.2023 | Yeni ÇorumsporA | 2-3 | 84 | 1 | – | 7.0 | |
| 28.10.2023 | GoztepeH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 21.10.2023 | Erzurum BBA | 0-1 | 85 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 08.10.2023 | TuzlasporH | 0-2 | 33 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 01.10.2023 | KocaelisporA | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 23.09.2023 | GiresunsporH | 3-1 | 65 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 16.09.2023 | ŞanlıurfasporH | 2-0 | 58 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 02.09.2023 | BolusporA | 0-0 | 11↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 20.08.2023 | Manisa BBSKA | 0-0 | 25↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 04.02.2023 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 28.01.2023 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 23.01.2023 | KonyasporA | 0-1 | 1↑ | – | – | ||
| 04.11.2022 | KasimpasaA | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 30.10.2022 | HataysporH | 4-1 | 15↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 24.10.2022 | GiresunsporA | 1-1 | 10↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 01.10.2022 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 1-2 | 17↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 18.09.2022 | SivassporH | 2-1 | 45↑ | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 09.09.2022 | AlanyasporA | 2-1 | 62 | 2 | 6.0 | ||
| 04.09.2022 | BesiktasH | 2-3 | 74 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 27.08.2022 | Fatih KaragümrükA | 4-1 | 16↑ | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 14.08.2022 | Gazişehir GaziantepA | 1-0 | 24↑ | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 08.08.2022 | KonyasporH | 0-0 | 22↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 21.05.2022 | KeçiörengücüA | 1-2 | 48↑ | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 14.05.2022 | BolusporH | 1-2 | 50↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 01.05.2022 | SamsunsporH | 0-0 | 51↑ | – | 6.0 | ||
| 24.04.2022 | BalıkesirsporA | 0-2 | 55 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 20.04.2022 | AltınorduH | 2-3 | 26↑ | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | |
| 17.04.2022 | AdanasporH | 2-0 | 21↑ | – | 6.5 | ||
| 09.04.2022 | ÜmraniyesporA | 2-2 | 27↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 03.04.2022 | EyüpsporH | 2-3 | 56 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 20.03.2022 | Manisa BBSKA | 1-1 | 28↑ | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | |
| 05.03.2022 | BandırmasporH | 1-0 | 79 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 27.02.2022 | Erzurum BBA | 0-1 | 11↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 20.02.2022 | BursasporH | 2-1 | 45↑ | 1 | 7.3 |
CLUBS2021–2024 · 78 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
04.2023
Back InjuryQuestionable
3 match
03.2023
Back InjuryMissing Fixture
2 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum

