THIS SEASON0G · 2A
Assists20.23 / 90
Shots10.12 / 90
Key passes111.29 / 90
Dribbles70.82 / 90
Duels won333.86 / 90
Rating7.07
IN THE CHARTS
13.
Eredivisie2021 · AZ Alkmaar · 32 app
6A13.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
HONOURS
🏆
Süper Lig2022/2023 · Turkey
🏆
Super Cup2017 · Norway
🏆
NM Cupen2016 · Norway
🏆
Eliteserien2016 · Norway
🏆
Eliteserien2015 · Norway
🏆
NM Cupen2015 · Norway
🏆
Eliteserien2010 · Norway
🥈
KNVB Beker2017/2018 · Holland · 2nd Place
🥈
Eliteserien2013 · Norway · 2nd Place
🥈
NM Cupen2013 · Norway · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2020/21 · 10 G+A
GoalsAssists
2024/25
9
770
0
2
7.07
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots1
Key passes11
Dribbles7%64 success
Duels won33%51
Tackles13
Fouls138 drawn
Starts9
G+A / 900.23
Cards3
2023/24
32
1.958
2
2
6.91
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots13%46 on target
Key passes35
Dribbles36%59 success
Duels won103%44
Tackles29
Fouls3527 drawn
Starts2210 sub
G+A / 900.18
Cards4
2022/23
29
680
1
2
6.73
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots5%40 on target
Key passes8
Dribbles7%58 success
Duels won41%53
Tackles16
Fouls1311 drawn
Starts524 sub
G+A / 900.4
Cards3
2021/22
38
2.972
0
6
7.06
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots14%50 on target
Key passes44
Dribbles70%65 success
Duels won189%54
Tackles60
Fouls2533 drawn
Offsides1
Starts371 sub
G+A / 900.18
Cards5
2020/21
39
3.449
2
8
7.08
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots19%68 on target
Key passes45
Dribbles69%72 success
Duels won223%50
Tackles75
Fouls4457 drawn
Offsides1
Starts39
G+A / 900.26
Cards61
GOALS0
STARTS90 from bench
CARDS3
SHIRT18
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-1-4-15%56
- 4-2-3-12%22
- 4-3-31%11
- 4-5-11%11
ASSIST NETWORK
Who he sets up2assists given
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.2024 | GoztepeH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 06.10.2024 | KonyasporA | 2-1 | 79 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 29.09.2024 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.2 | |
| 22.09.2024 | BesiktasA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 15.09.2024 | KayserisporA | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.2 | |
| 01.09.2024 | TrabzonsporH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 24.08.2024 | SivassporA | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 19.08.2024 | BB BodrumsporH | 4-1 | 89 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 11.08.2024 | AlanyasporA | 1-1 | 62 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 26.05.2024 | Gazişehir GaziantepH | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 18.05.2024 | AnkaragucuA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 12.05.2024 | RizesporH | 2-1 | 29↑ | – | 7.2 | ||
| 06.05.2024 | AntalyasporA | 1-2 | 30↑ | – | 7.2 | ||
| 14.04.2024 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 2-3 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | |
| 04.04.2024 | SamsunsporA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 15.03.2024 | İstanbulsporH | 1-0 | 67 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 03.03.2024 | KonyasporH | 0-2 | 72 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 25.02.2024 | SivassporA | 4-1 | 66 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 18.02.2024 | TrabzonsporH | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 10.02.2024 | Fatih KaragümrükA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 04.02.2024 | Adana DemirsporH | 2-1 | 77 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 23.01.2024 | KasimpasaH | 3-2 | 83 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 20.01.2024 | BesiktasH | 4-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 13.01.2024 | HataysporA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 09.01.2024 | AntalyasporH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 05.01.2024 | Gazişehir GaziantepA | 2-2 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 25.12.2023 | AnkaragucuH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 21.12.2023 | RizesporA | 5-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.12.2023 | KayserisporA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 02.12.2023 | GalatasarayH | 0-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 27.11.2023 | Istanbul BasaksehirA | 4-1 | 22↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 12.11.2023 | SamsunsporH | 1-0 | 22↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 07.10.2023 | SivassporH | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | |
| 30.09.2023 | TrabzonsporA | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 23.09.2023 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 1-1 | 85 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 16.09.2023 | Adana DemirsporA | 3-0 | 45 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 23.08.2023 | MoldeA | 2-3 | 8↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 19.08.2023 | TrabzonsporH | 2-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 15.08.2023 | Olimpija LjubljanaH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 08.08.2023 | Olimpija LjubljanaA | 0-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 02.08.2023 | FK Zalgiris VilniusH | 1-0 | 21↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 30.05.2023 | AnkaragucuA | 1-4 | 8↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 20.05.2023 | SivassporH | 2-0 | 24↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 16.05.2023 | İstanbulsporA | 0-2 | 45↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 08.05.2023 | Istanbul BasaksehirH | 1-0 | 16↑ | – | 7.2 | ||
| 30.04.2023 | BesiktasA | 3-1 | 28↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 23.04.2023 | Fatih KaragümrükH | 3-3 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 18.04.2023 | AlanyasporA | 1-4 | 16↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 14.04.2023 | KayserisporH | 6-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.04.2023 | Adana DemirsporH | 2-0 | 16↑ | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 05.02.2023 | TrabzonsporH | 2-1 | 8↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 01.02.2023 | ÜmraniyesporH | 3-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 28.01.2023 | GiresunsporA | 0-4 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.01.2023 | AntalyasporH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 13.01.2023 | HataysporH | 4-0 | 8↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 08.01.2023 | FenerbahceA | 0-3 | 13↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.01.2023 | AnkaragucuH | 2-1 | 89 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 29.12.2022 | SivassporA | 1-2 | 17↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 25.12.2022 | İstanbulsporH | 2-1 | 74 | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| 12.11.2022 | Istanbul BasaksehirA | 0-7 | 10↑ | – | 6.7 |
CLUBS2020–2024 · 147 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
05.2025
Knee InjuryMissing Fixture
24 match
04.2024
Muscle InjuryMissing Fixture
2 match
09.2022
Calf InjuryMissing Fixture
4 match
05.2022
InjuryQuestionable
3 match
12.2021
Ribs InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum


