LEAGUELeague Cup
THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Goals00.00 / 90
Assists00.00 / 90
Shots10.25 / 90
Key passes20.51 / 90
Dribbles20.51 / 90
Duels won112.78 / 90
Rating6.62
PROFILEChampionship 2026 · 96 defenders
- Tackles 1.26 %47
- Interceptions 1.52 %79
- Blocks 0.00 %0
- Duels won %48 %18
- Pass accuracy %87 %71
- Fouls (fewer better) 0.76 %44
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 356 min played.
HONOURS
🥈
ChampionshipNone · England · 2nd Place
🥈
Championship2020/2021 · England · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2021/22 · 4 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
5
356
0
0
6.62
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots1
Key passes2
Dribbles2%67 success
Duels won11%48
Tackles5
Fouls31 drawn
Starts5
2025/26
36
3.050
2
0
7.04
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots12%33 on target
Key passes9
Dribbles2%67 success
Duels won153%65
Tackles34
Fouls1321 drawn
Offsides3
Starts333 sub
G+A / 900.06
Cards5
Captain33times
2024/25
40
3.248
3
0
7.01
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%44 on target
Key passes9
Dribbles9%56 success
Duels won162%57
Tackles54
Fouls3321 drawn
Offsides3
Starts364 sub
G+A / 900.08
Cards9
Captain1times
2023/24
32
2.047
1
2
6.94
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots13%38 on target
Key passes5
Dribbles4%44 success
Duels won119%57
Tackles20
Fouls2312 drawn
Starts239 sub
G+A / 900.13
Cards7
2022/23
40
3.354
3
0
7.16
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots22%27 on target
Key passes21
Dribbles14%64 success
Duels won228%60
Tackles75
Fouls2024 drawn
Starts391 sub
G+A / 900.08
Cards6
2021/22
40
2.847
1
3
6.81
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%25 on target
Key passes14
Dribbles17%52 success
Duels won162%57
Tackles54
Fouls2717 drawn
Offsides1
Starts319 sub
G+A / 900.13
Cards10
2020/21
38
1.334
1
1
6.76
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots4%25 on target
Key passes6
Dribbles2%50 success
Duels won51%47
Tackles10
Fouls124 drawn
Starts1424 sub
G+A / 900.13
Cards4
GOALS7
STARTS736 from bench
CARDS14
SHIRT16
WHEN HE SCORES7 goals
- 1-15' 1 %14
- 16-30' 3 %43
- 31-45' 0 %0
- 46-60' 0 %0
- 61-75' 1 %14
- 76-90+' 2 %29
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-2-3-167%89
- 4-4-1-12%3
- 4-4-22%3
- 5-4-12%3
- 3-4-2-11%1
- 3-4-31%1
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up5assists received
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 | CharltonH | 4-0 | 87 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| 01.09.2026 | NorwichH | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| 29.08.2026 | WolvesA | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 6.4 | ||
| 22.08.2026 | SouthamptonA | 3-1 | 49 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 15.08.2026 | SwanseaH | 1-2 | 85 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 07.03.2026 | SwanseaAC | 2-0 | 75 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 28.02.2026 | CoventryAC | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.9 | ||
| 25.02.2026 | Oxford UnitedHC | 2-1 | 89 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 21.02.2026 | LeicesterHC | 2-2 | 86 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 11.02.2026 | CharltonAC | 1-0 | 89 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 07.02.2026 | West BromAC | 0-0 | 92 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 31.01.2026 | SouthamptonH | 0-2 | 44↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 21.01.2026 | MiddlesbroughHC | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 17.01.2026 | QPRHC | 0-0 | 101 | – | 7.7 | ||
| 04.01.2026 | NorwichAC | 0-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 01.01.2026 | Hull CityAC | 0-1 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 29.12.2025 | Sheffield UtdHC | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | |
| 26.12.2025 | PrestonHC | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 20.12.2025 | WatfordAC | 1-0 | 98 | – | 7.6 | ||
| 13.12.2025 | SwanseaHC | 2-1 | 98 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 10.12.2025 | IpswichAC | 1-0 | 94 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 06.12.2025 | Sheffield UtdAC | 4-0 | 90 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 29.11.2025 | Hull CityH | 1-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 25.11.2025 | CharltonHC | 3-0 | 44 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 22.11.2025 | LeicesterAC | 2-1 | 90 | – | 5.6 | ||
| 08.11.2025 | CoventryHC | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 04.11.2025 | Oxford UnitedAC | 0-3 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 01.11.2025 | Bristol CityHC | 5-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 25.10.2025 | PortsmouthAC | 0-1 | 99 | – | 7.7 | ||
| 21.10.2025 | MillwallAC | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 18.10.2025 | WrexhamHC | 1-0 | 95 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 04.10.2025 | BlackburnAC | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 30.09.2025 | MiddlesbroughAC | 0-0 | 90 | 2 | 7.3 | ||
| 27.09.2025 | NorwichHC | 1-1 | 90 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 20.09.2025 | QPRAC | 1-0 | 96 | – | 7.7 | ||
| 13.09.2025 | BirminghamHC | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 30.08.2025 | West BromHC | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 23.08.2025 | SouthamptonAC | 1-2 | 97 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 16.08.2025 | Sheffield WednesdayAC | 0-3 | 98 | – | 8.2 | ||
| 12.08.2025 | WalsallH | 0-0 | 35↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 09.08.2025 | DerbyHC | 3-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 03.05.2025 | DerbyA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 25.04.2025 | Sheffield UtdH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 21.04.2025 | LeedsA | 6-0 | 90 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 18.04.2025 | Sheffield WednesdayH | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | |
| 12.04.2025 | CardiffA | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.6 | ||
| 08.04.2025 | LutonH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 05.04.2025 | PrestonA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 29.03.2025 | QPRH | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 15.03.2025 | MillwallA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 12.03.2025 | BlackburnH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 08.03.2025 | CoventryA | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 01.03.2025 | WatfordH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.7 | ||
| 25.02.2025 | MiddlesbroughH | 1-3 | 70 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 22.02.2025 | NorwichA | 4-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 22.01.2025 | PortsmouthA | 3-1 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 18.01.2025 | West BromA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 04.01.2025 | PlymouthH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 01.01.2025 | BurnleyA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 29.12.2024 | SunderlandH | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.9 |
SHOTS18
GOALS3
xG3.2
vs xG-0.2under performing
CONVERSION%16.7
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Corner7%39
- Set piece5%28
- Assisted2%11
- Throw-in2%11
- Open play2%11
By body part
- Right foot8%44
- Head7%39
- Left foot3%17
WHEN HE SHOOTS18 shots
- 1-15' 6 %33
- 16-30' 3 %17
- 31-45' 2 %11
- 46-60' 2 %11
- 61-75' 2 %11
- 76-90+' 3 %17
CLUBS2020–2026 · 231 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟨
League Cup2023 · Stoke City
2yellow · 3 app
SCOUT REPORTŞut haritası ve xG · 3015 min
İzlemede: Pas hacmi yüksek savunmacı
Net bir yargıya varmak için erken; form ve oynadığı dakika arttıkça tekrar bakılmalı.
Strengths
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Teknik dayanıklılıkDrible, ikili mücadele ve isabet kalitesi iyi.
Question marks
Yaratıcılık sınırlıAsist, kilit pas ve top taşıma hacmi düşük.
Hücum katkısı sınırlıGol ve şut tehdidi, oynadığı role göre düşük kalabilir.
Piyasa değeri eksikUcuz mu pahalı mı denebilmesi için piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisi eksik.
What a scout checks next
- Üç dört hafta sonra dakika ve form eğrisine tekrar bakılması.
- Daha dar bir lig ve mevki havuzunda yeniden sıralanması.
- Ayrıntılı olay verisi yoksa maç izleyerek doğrulama.
- Piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisinin tamamlanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE63.4Championship 2025
PERFORMANCE56.23015 min
VERDICTWatch65/100
◆ Reliable minutes
ROLE FIT2025
Ball-playing centre-back
82.0
Defensive centre-back
78.6
Defensive full-back
75.1
Role fit pozitif; video, market ve baglam kontrolu ile shortlist'e alinabilir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 285 players
Scout score
%63
Performance
%50
Minutes
%85
Value for money
%8
All leagues · 8422 players
Scout score
%75
Performance
%53
Minutes
%98
Value for money
%18
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Pass volume / 90
64.21
62
100
Minute security
100
82
100
Duel win rate
64.96
64
100
Performance score
56.2
76
74
Average rating
7.04
7.2
98
Tackles / 90
1.01
2.2
46
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Antonio RaílloMallorca · 34
%95
0G
1A
64scout
€1.50M
La Liga
Paddy McNairSan Diego · 30
%80
0G
0A
58scout
Major League Soccer
Dave RomneySan Jose Earthquakes · 32
%67
0G
0A
56scout
Major League Soccer
Myenty AbenaGazişehir Gaziantep · 31
%63
1G
1A
63scout
€600K
Süper Lig
ZankaFC Copenhagen · 35
%63
0G
1A
54scout
Superliga
Antonio RüdigerReal Madrid · 32
%62
1G
0A
52scout
€9.00M
La Liga
Facundo RodríguezEstudiantes L.P. · 25
%61
0G
0A
53scout
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Sergio BarretoPachuca · 26
%60
1G
1A
62scout
Liga MX
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum
