LEAGUECoppa Italia
THIS SEASON1G · 4A
Goals10.04 / 90
Assists40.16 / 90
Shots150.59 / 90
Key passes602.37 / 90
Dribbles291.15 / 90
Duels won1365.37 / 90
Rating7.11
PROFILESerie B 2025 · 98 defenders
- Tackles 1.90 %80
- Interceptions 0.99 %48
- Blocks 0.08 %1
- Duels won %61 %76
- Pass accuracy %79 %20
- Fouls (fewer better) 0.71 %96
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 2278 min played.
HONOURS
🏆
Serie B2019/2020 · Italy
🏆
Serie B2014/2015 · Italy
2025/26
39
2.364
1
4
7.12
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%38 on target
Key passes60
Dribbles30%62 success
Duels won145%62
Tackles54
Fouls1833 drawn
Offsides1
Starts2811 sub
G+A / 900.19
Cards4
2020/21
24
1.576
3
1
6.83
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots10%70 on target
Key passes15
Dribbles13%68 success
Duels won84%60
Tackles36
Fouls1422 drawn
Starts186 sub
G+A / 900.23
Cards2
GOALS3
STARTS65 from bench
CARDS2
SHIRT3
WHEN HE SCORES3 goals
- 1-15' 0 %0
- 16-30' 0 %0
- 31-45' 1 %33
- 46-60' 0 %0
- 61-75' 0 %0
- 76-90+' 2 %67
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-3-2-15%56
- 3-5-24%44
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up2assists received
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | SpeziaH | 1-1 | 78 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 01.05.2026 | PadovaA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 25.04.2026 | Juve StabiaH | 1-1 | 82 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 19.04.2026 | CarrareseA | 2-2 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | |
| 11.04.2026 | SampdoriaH | 1-2 | 11↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 06.04.2026 | ReggianaA | 1-3 | 78 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 22.03.2026 | EmpoliA | 4-2 | 82 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 18.03.2026 | Virtus EntellaH | 3-0 | 60 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 15.03.2026 | SudtirolA | 0-0 | 18↑ | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 08.03.2026 | BariH | 4-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 04.03.2026 | FrosinoneA | 2-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.03.2026 | PalermoH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.02.2026 | VeneziaA | 3-2 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 15.02.2026 | AvellinoA | 0-1 | 78 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 10.02.2026 | CatanzaroH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 7.6 | ||
| 06.02.2026 | CesenaA | 2-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 31.01.2026 | MantovaH | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| 24.01.2026 | MonzaA | 3-0 | 81 | 1 | 6.3 | ||
| 18.01.2026 | ModenaH | 0-2 | 71 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 10.01.2026 | Juve StabiaA | 2-2 | 45 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 27.12.2025 | SpeziaA | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 20.12.2025 | ReggianaH | 2-1 | 83 | – | 8.0 | ||
| 14.12.2025 | FrosinoneH | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 08.12.2025 | BariA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 29.11.2025 | PadovaH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 8.0 | ||
| 21.11.2025 | CatanzaroA | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.0 | |
| 09.11.2025 | MonzaH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 01.11.2025 | PalermoA | 5-0 | 74 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 28.10.2025 | AvellinoH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 8.3 | ||
| 25.10.2025 | Virtus EntellaA | 1-1 | 84 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 18.10.2025 | CarrareseH | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 05.10.2025 | SampdoriaA | 4-1 | 65 | 1 | – | 6.9 | |
| 01.10.2025 | SudtirolH | 1-1 | 30↑ | 1 | – | 7.3 | |
| 28.09.2025 | ModenaA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 21.09.2025 | EmpoliH | 4-0 | 9↑ | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 13.09.2025 | VeneziaH | 2-2 | 13↑ | – | 6.6 | ||
| 30.08.2025 | MantovaA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 22.08.2025 | CesenaH | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 17.08.2025 | ParmaA | 2-0 | 86 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 23.05.2021 | TorinoA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.2 | |
| 16.05.2021 | CrotoneH | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 12.05.2021 | AtalantaA | 2-0 | 17↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 09.05.2021 | CagliariH | 1-3 | 19↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 18.04.2021 | LazioA | 5-3 | 57 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 12.04.2021 | SassuoloH | 0-1 | 34↑ | – | 6.7 | ||
| 03.04.2021 | ParmaH | 2-2 | 9↑ | – | 6.3 | ||
| 03.03.2021 | VeronaH | 0-3 | 11 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 28.02.2021 | NapoliA | 2-0 | 26↑ | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 03.01.2021 | AC MilanH | 0-2 | 39 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 23.12.2020 | UdineseA | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | |
| 20.12.2020 | GenoaH | 2-0 | 90 | 2 | 7.9 | ||
| 15.12.2020 | LazioH | 1-1 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 11.12.2020 | SassuoloA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 06.12.2020 | ParmaA | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 28.11.2020 | JuventusH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | |
| 22.11.2020 | FiorentinaA | 0-1 | 66 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 07.11.2020 | SpeziaH | 0-3 | 75 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 02.11.2020 | VeronaA | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 25.10.2020 | NapoliH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 18.10.2020 | AS RomaA | 5-2 | 90 | – | 6.0 |
SHOTS21
GOALS1
xG0.6
vs xG+0.4over performing
CONVERSION%4.8
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Assisted13%62
- Corner3%14
- Open play3%14
- Fast break2%10
By body part
- Right foot20%95
- Left foot1%5
WHEN HE SHOOTS21 shots
- 1-15' 4 %19
- 16-30' 2 %10
- 31-45' 5 %24
- 46-60' 2 %10
- 61-75' 4 %19
- 76-90+' 4 %19
MARKET VALUE€200K
CLUBS2011–2025 · 63 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
2025-06-30
Pescara
→
Feralpisalò
End of loan
Pescara
→
Feralpisalò
End of loan
2025-01-09
Feralpisalò
→
Pescara
loan transfer
Feralpisalò
→
Pescara
loan transfer
2024-10-03
Without Club
→
Feralpisalò
-
Without Club
→
Feralpisalò
-
2024-08-29
Benevento
→
Without Club
-
Benevento
→
Without Club
-
2024-06-30
Feralpisalò
→
Benevento
End of loan
Feralpisalò
→
Benevento
End of loan
2023-09-01
Benevento
→
Feralpisalò
loan transfer
Benevento
→
Feralpisalò
loan transfer
2017-07-07
Carpi
→
Benevento
€1.75m
Carpi
→
Benevento
€1.75m
2012-07-26
Aversa Norm.
→
Carpi
?
Aversa Norm.
→
Carpi
?
2010-07-01
ASD Pianura
→
Aversa Norm.
?
ASD Pianura
→
Aversa Norm.
?
SCOUT REPORTŞut haritası ve xG · 2278 min
Takip listesi: Dengeli savunmacı
Değer sinyali olumlu; performans ve oynadığı bağlam ikinci bir kontrolü hak ediyor.
Strengths
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Teknik dayanıklılıkDrible, ikili mücadele ve isabet kalitesi iyi.
Savunma etkisiMüdahale, pas arası ve ikili mücadele etkisi olumlu.
Question marks
Hücum katkısı sınırlıGol ve şut tehdidi, oynadığı role göre düşük kalabilir.
What a scout checks next
- Aynı mevkideki alternatiflerle karşılaştırma.
- Son beş maçtaki form eğrisi ve forma şansının istikrarı.
- Ayrıntılı olay verisi yoksa maç izleyerek doğrulama.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE64.9Serie B 2025
PERFORMANCE60.12278 min
VERDICTWatch69/100
◆ Reliable minutes
ROLE FIT2025
Attacking full-back
90.0
Ball-playing centre-back
82.2
Defensive centre-back
80.6
Role fit pozitif; video, market ve baglam kontrolu ile shortlist'e alinabilir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 212 players
Scout score
%54
Performance
%62
Minutes
%79
Value for money
%92
All leagues · 8422 players
Scout score
%79
Performance
%63
Minutes
%90
Value for money
%96
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Key passes / 90
2.37
1.4
100
Pass volume / 90
50.69
48
100
Minute security
100
78
100
Tackles / 90
1.9
2.5
76
Performance score
60.1
74
81
Successful dribbles / 90
1.15
1.1
100
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Vital NsimbaClermont Foot · 32
%95
0G
0A
50scout
Ligue 2
James TavernierRangers · 34
%80
1G
0A
51scout
UEFA Europa League
Jonathan ClaussNice · 33
%75
2G
5A
64scout
€4.50M
Ligue 1
Juan MirandaBologna · 25
%70
0G
1A
53scout
€15.00M
UEFA Europa League
John TolkinHolstein Kiel · 23
%67
1G
2A
74scout
€2.50M
2. Bundesliga
Eirik WichneSarpsborg 08 FF · 28
%65
0G
3A
59scout
Eliteserien
Gabriel RojasRacing Club · 28
%64
0G
2A
41scout
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Lasse GüntherSV Elversberg · 22
%60
0G
7A
72scout
€1.20M
2. Bundesliga
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum


