LEAGUECoppa Italia
THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Shots10.58 / 90
Key passes21.17 / 90
Dribbles10.58 / 90
Duels won63.51 / 90
Rating6.60
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Shots
0.581.00
Key passes
1.171.00
Duels won
3.511.00
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
HONOURS
🏆
Serie B2023/2024 · Italy
🥈
UEFA U19 Championship2018 Finland · Europe · 2nd Place
🥈
Coppa Italia2018/2019 · Italy · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2024/25 · 4 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
3
244
0
0
6.86
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots2%50 on target
Key passes3
Dribbles1%100 success
Duels won7%70
Tackles4
Starts3
Cards1
Captain3times
2025/26
38
3.040
2
0
6.74
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots14%57 on target
Key passes7
Dribbles5%71 success
Duels won82%52
Tackles35
Fouls1810 drawn
Offsides6
Starts353 sub
G+A / 900.06
Cards3
Captain35times
2024/25
35
2.946
4
0
6.98
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots11%45 on target
Key passes15
Dribbles2%67 success
Duels won90%55
Tackles33
Fouls2017 drawn
Starts323 sub
G+A / 900.12
Cards8
Captain32times
GOALS6
STARTS728 from bench
CARDS12
VAR1reviews involving him
SHIRT15
WHEN HE SCORES6 goals
- 1-15' 3 %50
- 16-30' 0 %0
- 31-45' 0 %0
- 46-60' 1 %17
- 61-75' 0 %0
- 76-90+' 2 %33
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 3-5-226%38
- 4-2-3-116%24
- 4-3-316%24
- 3-4-2-14%6
- 3-1-4-23%4
- 4-1-4-13%4
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up3assists received
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | JuventusAC | 2-0 | 93 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 22.08.2026 | CagliariHC | 0-1 | 61 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 14.08.2026 | CataniaHC | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 24.05.2026 | SassuoloH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.05.2026 | ComoAC | 1-0 | 85 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 10.05.2026 | AS RomaHC | 2-3 | 49 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 03.05.2026 | InterAC | 2-0 | 86 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 25.04.2026 | PisaHC | 1-0 | 81 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 18.04.2026 | UdineseAC | 0-1 | 89 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 12.04.2026 | NapoliHC | 1-1 | 91 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 04.04.2026 | LazioAC | 1-1 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | |
| 13.03.2026 | TorinoAC | 4-1 | 93 | – | 5.3 | ||
| 08.03.2026 | FiorentinaAC | 0-0 | 87 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 27.02.2026 | CagliariHC | 1-1 | 45 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 22.02.2026 | AC MilanAC | 0-1 | 93 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 15.02.2026 | VeronaHC | 2-1 | 91 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 08.02.2026 | BolognaAC | 0-1 | 98 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 01.02.2026 | JuventusHC | 1-4 | 88 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 25.01.2026 | AtalantaAC | 4-0 | 92 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 18.01.2026 | GenoaHC | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 14.01.2026 | NapoliA | 0-0 | 20↑ | – | 6.9 | ||
| 11.01.2026 | LecceAC | 1-2 | 98 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 07.01.2026 | InterHC | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 03.01.2026 | SassuoloAC | 1-1 | 78 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 27.12.2025 | FiorentinaH | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 13.12.2025 | LazioHC | 0-1 | 45 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 08.12.2025 | PisaAC | 0-1 | 94 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 29.11.2025 | UdineseHC | 0-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 23.11.2025 | VeronaAC | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 08.11.2025 | AC MilanHC | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | |
| 02.11.2025 | BolognaHC | 1-3 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 29.10.2025 | AS RomaAC | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 25.10.2025 | ComoHC | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| 19.10.2025 | GenoaAC | 0-0 | 98 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 04.10.2025 | LecceHC | 0-1 | 90 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 29.09.2025 | TorinoHC | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 21.09.2025 | CremoneseAC | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 13.09.2025 | CagliariAC | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 30.08.2025 | AtalantaHC | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 24.08.2025 | JuventusAC | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 17.08.2025 | PescaraHC | 2-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 25.05.2025 | AtalantaAC | 2-3 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 18.05.2025 | NapoliHC | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 10.05.2025 | EmpoliAC | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 03.05.2025 | ComoHC | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 28.04.2025 | LazioAC | 2-2 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 23.04.2025 | JuventusHC | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 13.04.2025 | FiorentinaAC | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 05.04.2025 | InterHC | 2-2 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 31.03.2025 | VeronaAC | 0-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 15.03.2025 | MonzaAC | 1-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 08.03.2025 | TorinoHC | 2-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 01.03.2025 | UdineseA | 1-0 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 22.02.2025 | BolognaHC | 2-0 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 16.02.2025 | AS RomaHC | 0-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 09.02.2025 | CagliariAC | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 26.01.2025 | AC MilanAC | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | |
| 19.01.2025 | VeneziaHC | 1-1 | 90 | 2 | 7.2 | ||
| 12.01.2025 | GenoaAC | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 05.01.2025 | TorinoAC | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 |
SHOTS22
GOALS2
xG2.1
vs xG-0.1under performing
CONVERSION%9.1
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Set piece12%55
- Throw-in4%18
- Assisted3%14
- Corner2%9
- Open play1%5
By body part
- Head14%64
- Right foot6%27
- Left foot2%9
WHEN HE SHOOTS22 shots
- 1-15' 2 %9
- 16-30' 0 %0
- 31-45' 5 %23
- 46-60' 6 %27
- 61-75' 1 %5
- 76-90+' 8 %36
MARKET VALUE€6.00M-7.7%
GAMES MISSED4
CLUBS2018–2026 · 77 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
2019-07-13
Atalanta U19
→
AS Livorno
loan transfer
Atalanta U19
→
AS Livorno
loan transfer
2016-07-01
Atalanta U17
→
Atalanta U19
-
Atalanta U17
→
Atalanta U19
-
2015-07-01
Atalanta Youth
→
Atalanta U17
-
Atalanta Youth
→
Atalanta U17
-
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
03.2026
Yellow CardsMissing Fixture
3 match
12.2024
Thigh InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
SCOUT REPORTAyrıntılı olay verisi · 2950 min
İzlemede: Dengeli savunmacı
Net bir yargıya varmak için erken; form ve oynadığı dakika arttıkça tekrar bakılmalı.
Strengths
Teknik dayanıklılıkDrible, ikili mücadele ve isabet kalitesi iyi.
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Güvenilir veri kapsamıVeri kapsamı, bu okumayı yapmak için yeterli.
Question marks
Yaratıcılık sınırlıAsist, kilit pas ve top taşıma hacmi düşük.
Hücum katkısı sınırlıGol ve şut tehdidi, oynadığı role göre düşük kalabilir.
Model primi riskiModelin beklediği değer, güncel piyasa değerinin altında kalıyor.
What a scout checks next
- Üç dört hafta sonra dakika ve form eğrisine tekrar bakılması.
- Daha dar bir lig ve mevki havuzunda yeniden sıralanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE61.6Serie A 2025
PERFORMANCE49.62950 min
VERDICTNeed more data59/100
◆ Reliable minutes
ROLE FIT2025
Defensive centre-back
74.9
Defensive full-back
73.3
Ball-playing centre-back
72.4
Role fit sinyali var ama confidence 98/100 ve risk 0/100 nedeniyle ek kontrol gerekir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 257 players
Scout score
%66
Performance
%40
Minutes
%94
Value for money
%28
All leagues · 8422 players
Scout score
%71
Performance
%38
Minutes
%97
Value for money
%13
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Minute security
100
85
100
Average rating
6.73
7.2
94
Duel win rate
52.6
68
77
Pass volume / 90
33.38
45
74
Blocks / 90
0.64
1.8
36
Interceptions / 90
0.73
1.8
41
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
David GoldarPafos · 31
%95
0G
0A
46scout
UEFA Champions League
Jack StephensSouthampton · 31
%88
2G
0A
64scout
€1.20M
Championship
Pascal GregorHalmstad · 31
%77
1G
0A
57scout
Allsvenskan
VitãoInternacional · 25
%73
0G
2A
62scout
Serie A
Jamil SiebertLecce · 23
%70
1G
0A
69scout
Serie A
Sam BeukemaNapoli · 27
%63
2G
0A
61scout
€9.00M
Serie A
Anthony RouaultRennes · 24
%62
1G
0A
69scout
Ligue 1
Yoann SalmierClermont Foot · 33
%60
1G
1A
64scout
€600K
Ligue 2
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum



Reggina