LEAGUEFriendlies
THIS SEASON0G · 0A
Goals00.00 / 90
Assists00.00 / 90
Shots00.00 / 90
Key passes21.02 / 90
Dribbles00.00 / 90
Duels won105.11 / 90
Rating6.70
THIS SEASON vs LASTper 90
Assists
0.000.03
Shots
0.000.43
Key passes
1.020.18
Dribbles
0.000.06
Duels won
5.113.96
Filled dot is this season, hollow dot last season.
HONOURS
🏆
Emirates Cup2019 · World
🥈
Coupe de la Ligue2019/2020 · France · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2023/24 · 5 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
2
176
0
0
6.70
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Key passes2
Duels won10%59
Tackles2
Fouls22 drawn
Starts2
Cards1
2025/26
34
2.930
0
1
6.95
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots14%29 on target
Key passes6
Dribbles2%67 success
Duels won129%62
Tackles42
Fouls3013 drawn
Starts331 sub
G+A / 900.03
Cards61
Captain24times
2024/25
35
2.963
1
0
7.10
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%44 on target
Key passes4
Dribbles5%100 success
Duels won144%61
Tackles34
Fouls2822 drawn
Starts332 sub
G+A / 900.03
Cards101
2023/24
38
3.416
2
3
7.07
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots16%50 on target
Key passes20
Dribbles14%70 success
Duels won182%63
Tackles56
Fouls4323 drawn
Offsides1
Starts38
G+A / 900.13
Cards7
Captain7times
2022/23
33
2.873
1
0
6.98
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots21%43 on target
Key passes12
Dribbles5%56 success
Duels won155%64
Tackles42
Fouls2718 drawn
Offsides2
Starts33
G+A / 900.03
Cards8
Captain1times
2021/22
34
2.923
0
3
6.92
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots7%43 on target
Key passes21
Dribbles7%78 success
Duels won101%53
Tackles30
Fouls198 drawn
Offsides1
Starts322 sub
G+A / 900.09
Cards4
2020/21
37
2.921
1
1
6.92
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots15%20 on target
Key passes8
Dribbles10%77 success
Duels won164%61
Tackles35
Fouls4417 drawn
Offsides1
Starts325 sub
G+A / 900.06
Cards81
Captain26times
GOALS11
STARTS1956 from bench
CARDS48
VAR1reviews involving him
SHIRT2
WHEN HE SCORES11 goals
- 1-15' 1 %9
- 16-30' 3 %27
- 31-45' 4 %36
- 46-60' 0 %0
- 61-75' 1 %9
- 76-90+' 2 %18
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-2-3-195%51
- 4-3-354%29
- 3-4-2-122%12
- 3-4-37%4
- 4-4-26%3
- 3-4-1-24%2
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up5assists received
Who he sets up8assists given
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 | Crystal PalaceH | 2-3 | 88 | 0 | 6.7 | ||
| 30.08.2026 | SunderlandA | 1-0 | 88 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 09.05.2026 | BournemouthH | 0-1 | 52 | 1 | 5.9 | ||
| 02.05.2026 | ArsenalA | 3-0 | 92 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 25.04.2026 | Aston VillaHC | 1-0 | 92 | – | 7.6 | ||
| 18.04.2026 | BrentfordA | 0-0 | 91 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 11.04.2026 | LiverpoolAC | 2-0 | 91 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 31.03.2026 | Czech RepublicA | 1-1 | 120 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | |
| 21.03.2026 | BurnleyHC | 3-1 | 92 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 15.03.2026 | Nottingham ForestAC | 0-0 | 81 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 04.03.2026 | West HamH | 0-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 22.02.2026 | SunderlandAC | 1-3 | 98 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 11.02.2026 | Manchester CityAC | 3-0 | 84 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 07.02.2026 | EvertonHC | 1-2 | 96 | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 01.02.2026 | Manchester UnitedAC | 3-2 | 97 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 24.01.2026 | BrightonHC | 2-1 | 85 | 1 | – | 7.5 | |
| 17.01.2026 | LeedsAC | 1-0 | 96 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 07.01.2026 | ChelseaH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 04.01.2026 | LiverpoolH | 2-2 | 101 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 01.01.2026 | Crystal PalaceAC | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| 27.12.2025 | West HamAC | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 22.12.2025 | Nottingham ForestHC | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 13.12.2025 | BurnleyAC | 2-3 | 97 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 07.12.2025 | Crystal PalaceHC | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 02.12.2025 | Manchester CityHC | 4-5 | 90 | – | 5.7 | ||
| 29.11.2025 | TottenhamAC | 1-2 | 90 | – | 8.0 | ||
| 22.11.2025 | SunderlandHC | 1-0 | 90 | 2 | 7.6 | ||
| 18.11.2025 | ScotlandA | 4-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 08.11.2025 | EvertonAC | 2-0 | 90 | – | 6.6 | ||
| 01.11.2025 | WolvesHC | 3-0 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 18.10.2025 | ArsenalH | 0-1 | 42 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 03.10.2025 | BournemouthAC | 3-1 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 28.09.2025 | Aston VillaAC | 3-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 20.09.2025 | BrentfordHC | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 13.09.2025 | LeedsHC | 1-0 | 90 | – | 8.3 | ||
| 05.09.2025 | ScotlandH | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.7 | ||
| 30.08.2025 | ChelseaA | 2-0 | 99 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 24.08.2025 | Manchester UnitedH | 1-1 | 94 | 1 | 7.9 | ||
| 16.08.2025 | BrightonA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 25.05.2025 | Manchester CityH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 18.05.2025 | BrentfordA | 2-3 | 90 | – | 6.5 | ||
| 10.05.2025 | EvertonH | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 03.05.2025 | Aston VillaA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 26.04.2025 | SouthamptonA | 1-2 | 90 | 3 | 8.3 | ||
| 20.04.2025 | ChelseaH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 14.04.2025 | BournemouthA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.5 | ||
| 06.04.2025 | LiverpoolH | 3-2 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 01.04.2025 | ArsenalA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 16.03.2025 | TottenhamH | 2-0 | 90 | – | 7.5 | ||
| 08.03.2025 | BrightonA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 25.02.2025 | WolvesA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 22.02.2025 | Crystal PalaceH | 0-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 15.02.2025 | Nottingham ForestH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 01.02.2025 | NewcastleA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 26.01.2025 | Manchester UnitedH | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 18.01.2025 | LeicesterA | 0-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 14.01.2025 | West HamA | 3-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 05.01.2025 | IpswichH | 2-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 29.12.2024 | BournemouthH | 2-2 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 26.12.2024 | ChelseaA | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.6 |
SHOTS16
GOALS0
xG1.5
vs xG-1.5under performing
CONVERSION%0.0
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Corner9%56
- Assisted5%31
- Set piece1%6
- Open play1%6
By body part
- Head7%44
- Right foot7%44
- Left foot2%12
WHEN HE SHOOTS16 shots
- 1-15' 3 %19
- 16-30' 3 %19
- 31-45' 4 %25
- 46-60' 1 %6
- 61-75' 1 %6
- 76-90+' 4 %25
ACTION MAP2700 actions
← Own goal
Average position: %35
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %36
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %33
Opponent goal →
← Own goal
Average position: %29
Opponent goal →
MOST FREQUENT ACTIONS2700
- Pass2034%77
- Clearance185%7
- Aerial duel104%4
- Ball recovery102%4
- Ball touch51%2
- Foul38%1
- Tackle37%1
- Interception34%1
- Corner won30%1
- Offsideprovoked18%1
MARKET VALUE€25.00M-7.4%
GAMES MISSED16
DISCIPLINE17in the card charts
CLUBS2013–2026 · 213 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
2019-07-12
Sampdoria
→
Lyon
€24.00m
Sampdoria
→
Lyon
€24.00m
2013-11-08
FC Twente U19
→
FC Twente U21
-
FC Twente U19
→
FC Twente U21
-
2013-08-08
Midtjylland U19
→
FC Twente U19
€670k
Midtjylland U19
→
FC Twente U19
€670k
2012-07-01
FCM Youth
→
Midtjylland U19
-
FCM Youth
→
Midtjylland U19
-
2011-08-08
FCK Youth
→
FCM Youth
?
FCK Youth
→
FCM Youth
?
2009-07-01
Greve IF U19
→
FCK Youth
?
Greve IF U19
→
FCK Youth
?
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
08.2026
Red CardMissing Fixture
4 match
10.2025
Thigh InjuryMissing Fixture
2 match
12.2024
Calf InjuryMissing Fixture
6 match
02.2023
Calf InjuryQuestionable
2 match
12.2021
Thigh InjuryQuestionable
2 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟥
Premier League2024 · Fulham
1red · 29 app
🟨
Premier League2022 · Crystal Palace
8yellow · 32 app
🟨
Premier League2020 · Fulham
7yellow · 31 app
🟥
Premier League2020 · Fulham
1red · 31 app
SCOUT REPORTAyrıntılı olay verisi · 2930 min
İzlemede: Pas hacmi yüksek savunmacı
Net bir yargıya varmak için erken; form ve oynadığı dakika arttıkça tekrar bakılmalı.
Strengths
Topla aksiyon değeriTopla yaptığı aksiyonların kalitesi, ayrıntılı olay verisinde olumlu ayrışıyor.
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Teknik dayanıklılıkDrible, ikili mücadele ve isabet kalitesi iyi.
Güvenilir veri kapsamıVeri kapsamı, bu okumayı yapmak için yeterli.
Question marks
Hücum katkısı sınırlıGol ve şut tehdidi, oynadığı role göre düşük kalabilir.
Yaratıcılık sınırlıAsist, kilit pas ve top taşıma hacmi düşük.
Model primi riskiModelin beklediği değer, güncel piyasa değerinin altında kalıyor.
What a scout checks next
- Üç dört hafta sonra dakika ve form eğrisine tekrar bakılması.
- Daha dar bir lig ve mevki havuzunda yeniden sıralanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE59.3Premier League 2025
PERFORMANCE62.92930 min
VERDICTWatch64/100
◆ Reliable minutes
ROLE FIT2025
Ball-playing centre-back
86.4
Defensive centre-back
81.8
Defensive full-back
80.9
Role fit pozitif; video, market ve baglam kontrolu ile shortlist'e alinabilir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 211 players
Scout score
%60
Performance
%75
Minutes
%88
Value for money
%17
All leagues · 8422 players
Scout score
%65
Performance
%70
Minutes
%97
Value for money
%15
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Pass volume / 90
66.87
62
100
Minute security
100
82
100
Performance score
62.9
76
83
Duel win rate
62.32
64
97
Average rating
6.95
7.2
96
Tackles / 90
1.29
2.2
59
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Gianluca FerrariAtletico Tucuman · 28
%95
0G
1A
61scout
Liga Profesional Argentina
Iván MárquezFortuna Sittard · 31
%81
1G
0A
60scout
Eredivisie
Joaquín LasoTigre · 35
%77
0G
2A
58scout
Liga Profesional Argentina
John EganHull City · 33
%71
3G
0A
61scout
Championship
Wessel DammersRanders FC · 30
%71
1G
1A
65scout
Superliga
Eduardo BauermannPachuca · 29
%67
0G
0A
62scout
Liga MX
Iván VillalbaIndepend. Rivadavia · 30
%60
1G
1A
60scout
Liga Profesional Argentina
Karol MetsFC St. Pauli · 32
%60
1G
0A
64scout
€600K
Bundesliga
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum




