LEAGUEWorld Cup - Qualification South America
THIS SEASON0G · 3A
Goals00.00 / 90
Assists30.15 / 90
Shots201.01 / 90
Key passes231.16 / 90
Dribbles90.45 / 90
Duels won914.57 / 90
Rating6.91
PROFILESerie A 2026 · 109 defenders
- Tackles 1.16 %31
- Interceptions 0.75 %23
- Blocks 0.30 %30
- Duels won %52 %29
- Pass accuracy %87 %69
- Fouls (fewer better) 1.66 %15
Percentile against same-position players in the same league and season, per 90 minutes. 1791 min played.
IN THE CHARTS
10.
Pro League2024 · Al-Hilal Saudi FC · 24 app
7A10.
Position in that season's published scoring or assist chart.
HONOURS
🏆
Super Cup2024/2025 · Saudi-Arabia
🏆
Saudi League2023/2024 · Saudi-Arabia
🏆
King's Cup2023/2024 · Saudi-Arabia
🏆
Super Cup2023/2024 · Saudi-Arabia
🏆
La Liga2020/2021 · Spain
🏆
Paranaense 12019 · Brazil
🏆
Paranaense 12018 · Brazil
🏆
CONMEBOL Sudamericana2018 · South-America
🥈
Saudi League2024/2025 · Saudi-Arabia · 2nd Place
🥈
CONMEBOL Copa America2021 Brazil · South-America · 2nd Place
🥈
Super Cup2019/2020 · Spain · 2nd Place
🥈
International Champions Cup2019 · World · 2nd Place
🥈
CONMEBOL Recopa2019 · South-America · 2nd Place
🥈
Paranaense 12017 · Brazil · 2nd Place
GOALS AND ASSISTS BY SEASONbest: 2021/22 · 7 G+A
GoalsAssists
2026/27
21
1.791
0
3
6.91
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots20%40 on target
Key passes23
Dribbles9%41 success
Duels won91%52
Tackles23
Fouls3343 drawn
Offsides6
Starts201 sub
G+A / 900.15
Cards31
2025/26
5
453
0
0
7.08
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots1%100 on target
Key passes3
Dribbles3%60 success
Duels won23%59
Tackles11
Fouls57 drawn
Offsides3
Starts5
Cards2
2023/24
23
1.860
0
0
7.05
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots7%29 on target
Key passes22
Dribbles6%55 success
Duels won84%52
Tackles39
Fouls3731 drawn
Offsides2
Starts212 sub
Cards7
2022/23
32
2.220
0
1
6.61
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots8
Key passes13
Dribbles14%50 success
Duels won126%54
Tackles52
Fouls2942 drawn
Offsides2
Starts266 sub
G+A / 900.04
Cards7
2021/22
46
1.673
3
4
6.70
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots12%50 on target
Key passes19
Dribbles23%56 success
Duels won124%50
Tackles40
Fouls3527 drawn
Offsides8
Starts1729 sub
G+A / 900.38
Cards5
2020/21
43
1.513
1
2
6.96
COMPETITION
APP
MING
A
RTG
Shots10%50 on target
Key passes14
Dribbles26%76 success
Duels won116%59
Tackles41
Fouls2938 drawn
Offsides1
Starts1627 sub
G+A / 900.18
Cards6
GOALS7
STARTS9043 from bench
CARDS30
SHIRT12
WHEN HE SCORES7 goals
- 1-15' 0 %0
- 16-30' 0 %0
- 31-45' 3 %43
- 46-60' 2 %29
- 61-75' 1 %14
- 76-90+' 1 %14
FORMATIONS HE PLAYS IN
- 4-2-3-134%32
- 3-4-2-116%15
- 4-4-216%15
- 4-3-315%14
- 3-1-4-214%13
- 3-5-210%10
ASSIST NETWORK
Who sets him up7assists received
Who he sets up11assists given
MATCH LOG60 matches
| Date | Opponent | Score | min | G | A | Sh | RTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | VitoriaH | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 22.08.2026 | InternacionalA | 0-0 | 64 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 16.08.2026 | GremioH | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | |
| 26.07.2026 | PalmeirasA | 1-2 | 88 | 2 | 6.9 | ||
| 31.05.2026 | Vasco DA GamaA | 0-1 | 80 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 24.05.2026 | CorinthiansA | 1-0 | 96 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 16.05.2026 | MirassolH | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 8.2 | ||
| 10.05.2026 | BotafogoH | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 03.05.2026 | CruzeiroA | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | – | 7.5 | |
| 19.04.2026 | CoritibaA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 11.04.2026 | SantosA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 05.04.2026 | Atletico ParanaenseH | 2-1 | 90 | 2 | 6.5 | ||
| 02.04.2026 | Chapecoense-scA | 0-4 | 86 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 21.03.2026 | FluminenseA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.2 | ||
| 18.03.2026 | Sao PauloH | 1-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 14.03.2026 | VitoriaA | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.2 | ||
| 11.03.2026 | InternacionalH | 1-0 | 98 | 1 | 7.3 | ||
| 26.02.2026 | GremioA | 2-1 | 98 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 11.02.2026 | RemoH | 3-3 | 101 | – | 5.9 | ||
| 04.02.2026 | RB BragantinoA | 1-0 | 90 | 2 | 6.3 | ||
| 28.01.2026 | PalmeirasH | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | |
| 04.07.2025 | FluminenseA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 01.07.2025 | Manchester CityA | 3-4 | 120 | 1 | 7.6 | ||
| 27.06.2025 | PachucaH | 2-0 | 71 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 22.06.2025 | Red Bull SalzburgA | 0-0 | 89 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 18.06.2025 | Real MadridA | 1-1 | 83 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 12.01.2024 | StrasbourgH | 1-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 17.12.2023 | Clermont FootH | 2-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 14.12.2023 | BrightonA | 1-0 | 55 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 10.12.2023 | LorientA | 2-4 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 06.12.2023 | LyonH | 3-0 | 80 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 03.12.2023 | RennesH | 2-0 | 77 | – | 7.0 | ||
| 30.11.2023 | AjaxH | 4-3 | 87 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 25.11.2023 | StrasbourgA | 1-1 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 12.11.2023 | LensA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 09.11.2023 | AEK Athens FCA | 0-2 | 90 | – | 7.6 | ||
| 04.11.2023 | LilleH | 0-0 | 90 | – | 7.2 | ||
| 26.10.2023 | AEK Athens FCH | 3-1 | 90 | – | 7.3 | ||
| 21.10.2023 | NiceA | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 05.10.2023 | BrightonH | 2-2 | 11↑ | – | 6.2 | ||
| 24.09.2023 | Paris Saint GermainA | 4-0 | 90 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 21.09.2023 | AjaxA | 3-3 | 80 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 17.09.2023 | ToulouseH | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 7.6 | ||
| 01.09.2023 | NantesA | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 26.08.2023 | Stade Brestois 29H | 2-0 | 90 | – | 8.2 | ||
| 18.08.2023 | MetzA | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 15.08.2023 | PanathinaikosH | 2-1 | 120 | 1 | 8.5 | ||
| 12.08.2023 | ReimsH | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 6.6 | ||
| 09.08.2023 | PanathinaikosA | 1-0 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 28.05.2023 | Crystal PalaceA | 1-1 | 45 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 20.05.2023 | ArsenalH | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 6.9 | ||
| 13.05.2023 | ChelseaA | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | |
| 08.05.2023 | SouthamptonH | 4-3 | 81 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 29.04.2023 | BrentfordA | 2-1 | 90 | – | 6.0 | ||
| 26.04.2023 | BrightonH | 3-1 | 90 | – | 6.9 | ||
| 22.04.2023 | LiverpoolA | 3-2 | 87 | – | 6.2 | ||
| 16.04.2023 | Manchester UnitedH | 0-2 | 90 | – | 6.7 | ||
| 04.04.2023 | LeedsA | 2-1 | –↑ | – | – | ||
| 01.04.2023 | WolvesH | 1-1 | 29↑ | 1 | 6.5 | ||
| 17.03.2023 | NewcastleH | 1-2 | 90 | – | 6.5 |
SHOTS33
GOALS0
xG1.5
vs xG-1.5under performing
CONVERSION%0.0
SHOT MAPcircle size = xG
GoalShotGoal is at the top
SHOT BREAKDOWN
By situation
- Assisted21%64
- Open play5%15
- Corner3%9
- Set piece2%6
- Fast break1%3
- Free kick1%3
By body part
- Left foot27%82
- Right foot4%12
- Head2%6
WHEN HE SHOOTS33 shots
- 1-15' 7 %21
- 16-30' 6 %18
- 31-45' 10 %30
- 46-60' 4 %12
- 61-75' 5 %15
- 76-90+' 1 %3
CLUBS2016–2026 · 170 apps
Bar thickness tracks appearances; faded rows predate our match records.
TRANSFER HISTORY
INJURY AND ABSENCE RECORD
10.2022
Ankle InjuryQuestionable
1 match
05.2022
Yellow CardsMissing Fixture
1 match
11.2021
InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
05.2021
Muscle InjuryMissing Fixture
1 match
Reason comes from the record; the badge is the availability status the provider filed.
IN THE CARD CHARTS
🟥
Serie A2026 · Atletico-MG
1red · 19 app
🟨
Copa America2021 · Brazil
2yellow · 7 app
SCOUT REPORTŞut haritası ve xG · 1549 min
İzlemede: Dengeli savunmacı
Net bir yargıya varmak için erken; form ve oynadığı dakika arttıkça tekrar bakılmalı.
Strengths
Oyun sürekliliğiPas hacmi, reyting ve oynadığı dakika dengeli.
Teknik dayanıklılıkDrible, ikili mücadele ve isabet kalitesi iyi.
Güvenilir veri kapsamıVeri kapsamı, bu okumayı yapmak için yeterli.
Question marks
Hücum katkısı sınırlıGol ve şut tehdidi, oynadığı role göre düşük kalabilir.
Yaratıcılık sınırlıAsist, kilit pas ve top taşıma hacmi düşük.
Piyasa değeri eksikUcuz mu pahalı mı denebilmesi için piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisi eksik.
What a scout checks next
- Üç dört hafta sonra dakika ve form eğrisine tekrar bakılması.
- Daha dar bir lig ve mevki havuzunda yeniden sıralanması.
- Ayrıntılı olay verisi yoksa maç izleyerek doğrulama.
- Piyasa değeri ve sözleşme bilgisinin tamamlanması.
The report is written by the scouting model from the same season data; this page only renders it.
SCOUT SCORE59.5Serie A 2026
PERFORMANCE48.41549 min
VERDICTNeed more data60/100
FORM TRENDStable-3.6
ROLE FIT2026
Defensive centre-back
70.1
Ball-playing centre-back
68.6
Attacking full-back
68.6
Role fit sinyali var ama confidence 88/100 ve risk 8/100 nedeniyle ek kontrol gerekir.
WHERE HE RANKS
In his league · 199 players
Scout score
%73
Performance
%33
Minutes
%98
Value for money
%3
All leagues · 912 players
Scout score
%65
Performance
%25
Minutes
%99
Value for money
%1
WHY THIS VERDICT
MetricValueTargetScore
Minute security
100
85
100
Average rating
6.89
7.2
96
Pass volume / 90
40.03
45
89
Duel win rate
53.25
68
78
Interceptions / 90
0.76
1.8
42
Tackles / 90
1.22
2.4
51
Scores, roles and the verdict are produced by the scouting model; this page reads them, it does not recompute them.
FORM
Son form stabil. Rating delta -0.20. Dakika delta -6.4.
SIMILAR PROFILESsame position, per 90
Diego SosaInstituto Cordoba · 28
%95
1G
2A
56scout
Liga Profesional Argentina
Jamar RickettsSan Jose Earthquakes · 24
%89
0G
2A
55scout
Major League Soccer
Guilherme AranaFluminense · 28
%77
1G
1A
50scout
Serie A
Brandon ByePortland Timbers · 30
%75
0G
1A
57scout
Major League Soccer
Jon GallagherAustin · 29
%73
0G
1A
54scout
Major League Soccer
Adam LundqvistBK Hacken · 31
%66
0G
2A
46scout
Allsvenskan
Ryan HollingsheadLos Angeles FC · 34
%65
1G
0A
45scout
Major League Soccer
FagnerCruzeiro · 36
%60
0G
1A
44scout
Serie A
Similarity compares per-90 output, creation, dribbling and duel profile against players in the same position group and season.
Team of the week, tactical profile and AI predictions are open with a free account.Free sign-up
Skoryum





